Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
AMST 221 - 01 (F) LEC Introduction to Urban Studies Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1602
AMST 318 - 01 (F) SEM California:Myths,People,Places (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1608
AMST 478 - 01 (F) SEM Cold War Landscapes Division 2: Social Studies Karen R. Merrill
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Paresky 112 1591
ANTH 214 - 01 (F) LEC The Rise&Fall of Civilizations Division 2: Social Studies Antonia E. Foias
TF 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Griffin 2 1018
ANTH 260 - 01 (F) SEM The Whale Division 2: Social Studies Les E. Beldo
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1726
COMP 328 - 01 (F) SEM California:Myths,People,Places (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1609
ENGL 231 - 01 (F) LEC Literature of the Sea (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Mary K. Bercaw Edwards
TBA 1934
ENVI 221 - 01 (F) LEC Introduction to Urban Studies Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1603
ENVI 224 - 01 (F) LEC The Rise&Fall of Civilizations Division 2: Social Studies Antonia E. Foias
TF 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Griffin 2 1019
ENVI 244 - T1 (F) TUT Environmental Ethics (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Julie A. Pedroni
TBA 1727
ENVI 260 - 01 (F) SEM The Whale Division 2: Social Studies Les E. Beldo
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1725
ENVI 303 - 01 (F) SEM Cultures of Climate Change (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Cancelled 2008
ENVI 318 - 01 (F) SEM California:Myths,People,Places (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1610
ENVI 346 - 01 (F) SEM Environmental Psychology Division 2: Social Studies Kenneth K. Savitsky
TF 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Bronfman 103 1422
ENVI 368 - 01 (F) SEM Technology & Modern Society Division 2: Social Studies James L. Nolan
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Hopkins Hall 105 1052
ENVI 478 - 01 (F) SEM Cold War Landscapes Division 2: Social Studies Karen R. Merrill
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Paresky 112 1590
HIST 352 - 01 (F) LEC Americans&Maritime Environment (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn S. Gordinier
TBA 1941
HIST 478 - 01 (F) SEM Cold War Landscapes Division 2: Social Studies Karen R. Merrill
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Paresky 112 1589
LATS 220 - 01 (F) LEC Introduction to Urban Studies Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1601
LATS 318 - 01 (F) SEM California:Myths,People,Places (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1607
MAST 231 - 01 (F) LEC Literature of the Sea (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Mary K. Bercaw Edwards
TBA 1933
MAST 352 - 01 (F) LEC Americans&Maritime Environment (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn S. Gordinier
TBA 1940
PHIL 244 - T1 (F) TUT Environmental Ethics (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Julie A. Pedroni
TBA 1728
PSYC 346 - 01 (F) SEM Environmental Psychology Division 2: Social Studies Kenneth K. Savitsky
TF 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Bronfman 103 1421
REL 318 - 01 (F) SEM California:Myths,People,Places (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1611
SOC 368 - 01 (F) SEM Technology & Modern Society Division 2: Social Studies James L. Nolan
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Hopkins Hall 105 1051
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: