CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
ARTS 100 - 01 (F) STU Drawing I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy D. Podmore
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer 318 1484
ARTS 100 - 02 (F) STU Drawing I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Michael A. Glier
T 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Spencer 318 T 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer 318 1485
ARTS 106 - 01 (F) STU Drawing with Light Division 1: Languages and the Arts Cancelled 1470
ARTS 117 - 01 (F) LEC Dutch Art: History and Studio Division 1: Languages and the Arts Zirka Z. Filipczak
, Steven P. Levin
W 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Lawrence 002 1400
ARTS 117 - 02 (F) LAB Dutch Art: History and Studio Division 1: Languages and the Arts Zirka Z. Filipczak
, Steven P. Levin
MF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Spencer 319 2010
ARTS 201 - 01 (F) STU Staging & Design For Theater Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Gurcay-Morris
MW 11:00 AM-12:50 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Design Room 18 1875
ARTS 201 - 02 (F) LAB Staging & Design For Theater Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Gurcay-Morris
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Directing Stud 1876
ARTS 206 - 01 (F) STU Color Digital Photography Division 1: Languages and the Arts Elle Perez
MW 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Spencer PHOTO 1475
ARTS 215 - 01 (F) STU Sustainabuilding (verb) Division 1: Languages and the Arts Ben Benedict
F 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer ARCH 1476
ARTS 218 - 01 (F) STU Portraiture in Drawing Division 1: Languages and the Arts Ed Epping
TR 09:55 AM-12:35 PM Spencer 319 1477
ARTS 241 - 01 (F) STU Painting Division 1: Languages and the Arts Michael A. Glier
M 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Spencer PAINT M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer PAINT 1486
ARTS 263 - 01 (F) STU Printmaking:Intaglio&Relief Division 1: Languages and the Arts Barbara E. Takenaga
T 09:55 AM-12:35 PM Spencer PRINT 1478
ARTS 273 - 01 (F) SEM Sound Art, Public Music Division 1: Languages and the Arts Brad Wells
MR 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Chapin Boardroom 1754
ARTS 274 - 01 (F) LEC Chinese Calligraphy Division 1: Languages and the Arts Cancelled 1411
ARTS 275 - 01 (F) STU Introduction to Sculpture Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy D. Podmore
T 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer SCULPT 1479
ARTS 288 - 01 (F) STU Video Division 1: Languages and the Arts Liza Johnson
T 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer 216 1568
ARTS 314 - 01 (F) STU Watercolor Division 1: Languages and the Arts Ed Epping
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer 319 1482
ARTS 314 - 02 (F) CON Watercolor Division 1: Languages and the Arts Ed Epping
W 12:00 PM-1:00 PM Spencer 319 1483
ARTS 319 - 01 (F) STU Junior Seminar Division 1: Languages and the Arts Liza Johnson
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer 212 1480
ARTS 326 - 01 (F) STU Advanced Photography Division 1: Languages and the Arts Elle Perez
M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer PHOTO 1481
ARTS 367 - 01 (F) STU Projects: Multiples Division 1: Languages and the Arts Barbara E. Takenaga
M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer PRINT 1569
ARTS 497 - 01 (F) IND Independent Study: Art Studio Division 1: Languages and the Arts Peter D. Low
TBA 1488
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: