CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
THEA 101 - 01 (F) LEC Introduction to Theatre Division 1: Languages and the Arts Robert E. Baker-White
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Greylock D 1860
THEA 101 - 02 (F) LAB Introduction to Theatre Division 1: Languages and the Arts Robert E. Baker-White
R 2:35 PM-3:50 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Directing Stud 1861
THEA 103 - 01 (F) STU Acting I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Omar A. Sangare
M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Directing Stud 1871
THEA 103 - 02 (F) STU Acting I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Omar A. Sangare
M 7:00 PM-9:40 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Directing Stud 1872
THEA 201 - 01 (F) STU Staging & Design For Theater Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Gurcay-Morris
MW 11:00 AM-12:50 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Design Room 18 1873
THEA 201 - 02 (F) LAB Staging & Design For Theater Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Gurcay-Morris
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Directing Stud 1874
THEA 212 - T1 (F) TUT Writing about Dance (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Munjulika Rahman
TBA 1217
THEA 250 - T1 (F) TUT Gender,Sexualty&Modrn Perform (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Amy S. Holzapfel
TBA 1877
THEA 260 - 01 (F) SEM Shakespeare Text & Performance (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive James L. Pethica
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Paresky 220 1881
THEA 328 - 01 (F) SEM American Social Dramas (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Christina E. Simko
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Schow Library Classroom 030A 1048
THEA 335 - 01 (F) STU The Culture of Carnival (D) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity Initiative Deborah A. Brothers
M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Greylock A 1882
THEA 340 - 01 (F) SEM 20/21 Century Struggle Theatre Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Eppel
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Seminar Rm 167 1885
THEA 361 - T1 (F) TUT Writing About Bodies (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Carol Ockman
TBA 2006
THEA 362 - 01 (F) STU East Asian Theatre in Perf. (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Kameron H. Steele
TF 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Directing Stud 1886
THEA 397 - 01 (F) IND Independent Study: Theatre Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy S. Holzapfel
TBA 1888
THEA 406 - 01 (F) SEM Sr Sem: Theatre, Ritual, Play Division 1: Languages and the Arts Robert E. Baker-White
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 62CtrThea&Dance Seminar Rm 167 1887
THEA 439 - 01 (F) SEM Introduction to Dramaturgy Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy S. Holzapfel
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM 62CtrThea&Dance Seminar Rm 167 1884
THEA 455 - 01 (F) STU Advanced Practicum Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy S. Holzapfel
TBA 1952
THEA 493 - 01 (F) HON Senior Thesis: Theatre Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy S. Holzapfel
TBA 1889
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: