Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
AFR 211 - 01 (S) LEC Race and the Environment Division 2: Social Studies James A. Manigault-Bryant
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 3006
AMST 211 - 01 (S) LEC Race and the Environment Division 2: Social Studies James A. Manigault-Bryant
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 3007
AMST 216 - 01 (S) LEC Envrnmntl Humnits:Thry/Pract (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Nicolas C. Howe
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 3653
AMST 247 - 01 (S) SEM Rel and Race American West (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Lloyd D. Barba
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Griffin 5 3990
AMST 312 - 01 (S) LEC Chicago Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
MW 7:00 PM-8:15 PM Schapiro Hall 241 3554
ANTH 261 - 01 (S) SEM Animal Biocapital/PoliticsMeat Division 2: Social Studies Les E. Beldo
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 3641
ENGL 231 - 01 (S) LEC Literature of the Sea (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Mary K. Bercaw Edwards
TBA 3885
ENGL 331 - 01 (S) SEM Romantic Culture Division 1: Languages and the Arts Cancelled 3283
ENVI 211 - 01 (S) LEC Race and the Environment Division 2: Social Studies James A. Manigault-Bryant
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 3008
ENVI 217 - 01 (S) LEC Envrnmntl Humnits:Thry/Pract (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Nicolas C. Howe
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 3652
ENVI 235 - 01 (S) SEM Environmental Political Theory (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Laura D. Ephraim
TF 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Hopkins Hall 400 (Rogers Room) 3664
ENVI 247 - 01 (S) SEM Rel and Race American West (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Lloyd D. Barba
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Griffin 5 3991
ENVI 261 - 01 (S) SEM Animal Biocapital/PoliticsMeat Division 2: Social Studies Les E. Beldo
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 3640
ENVI 303 - 01 (S) SEM Cultures of Climate Change (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Nicolas C. Howe
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Schapiro Hall 241 3974
ENVI 313 - 01 (S) LEC Chicago Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
MW 7:00 PM-8:15 PM Schapiro Hall 241 3555
HIST 352 - 01 (S) LEC Americans&Maritime Environment (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn S. Gordinier
TBA 3892
LATS 247 - 01 (S) SEM Rel and Race American West (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Lloyd D. Barba
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Griffin 5 3989
LATS 312 - 01 (S) LEC Chicago Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
MW 7:00 PM-8:15 PM Schapiro Hall 241 3553
MAST 231 - 01 (S) LEC Literature of the Sea (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Mary K. Bercaw Edwards
TBA 3884
MAST 352 - 01 (S) LEC Americans&Maritime Environment (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn S. Gordinier
TBA 3891
PSCI 235 - 01 (S) SEM Environmental Political Theory (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Laura D. Ephraim
TF 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Hopkins Hall 400 (Rogers Room) 3663
REL 247 - 01 (S) SEM Rel and Race American West (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Lloyd D. Barba
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Griffin 5 3988
SOC 211 - 01 (S) LEC Race and the Environment Division 2: Social Studies James A. Manigault-Bryant
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 3009
SOC 303 - 01 (S) SEM Cultures of Climate Change (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Nicolas C. Howe
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Schapiro Hall 241 3975
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: