Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
BIOL 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 3136
BIOL 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3137
BIOL 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3138
BIOL 231 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3887
CHEM 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3300
CHEM 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3313
CHEM 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3314
ENVI 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3484
ENVI 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3485
ENVI 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3486
ENVI 214 - 01 (S) LEC Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jesup 203 3544
ENVI 214 - 02 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 3545
ENVI 214 - 03 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 4048
ENVI 215 - 01 (S) LEC Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 105 3577
ENVI 215 - 02 (S) LAB Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 102 3578
ENVI 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 3141
ENVI 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3142
ENVI 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3143
ENVI 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3323
ENVI 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3315
ENVI 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3318
GEOS 102 - 01 (S) LEC An Unfinished Planet Division 3: Science and Mathematics Bud Wobus
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3475
GEOS 102 - 02 (S) LAB An Unfinished Planet Division 3: Science and Mathematics Bud Wobus
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 3476
GEOS 102 - 03 (S) LAB An Unfinished Planet Division 3: Science and Mathematics Bud Wobus
R 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 3477
GEOS 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3478
GEOS 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3479
GEOS 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3480
GEOS 210 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3883
GEOS 214 - 01 (S) LEC Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jesup 203 3542
GEOS 214 - 02 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 3543
GEOS 214 - 03 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 4047
GEOS 215 - 01 (S) LEC Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 105 3546
GEOS 215 - 02 (S) LAB Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 102 3547
MAST 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3481
MAST 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3482
MAST 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3483
MAST 211 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3880
MAST 311 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3886
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: