Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
CHEM 156 - 01 (S) LEC Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jimmy A. Blair
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Chemistry 123 3236
CHEM 156 - 02 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jimmy A. Blair
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3237
CHEM 156 - 03 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3238
CHEM 156 - 04 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3239
CHEM 156 - 05 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jenna L. MacIntire
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3240
CHEM 156 - 06 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jenna L. MacIntire
T 08:00 AM-12:00 PM 3241
CHEM 156 - 07 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
M 7:00 PM-11:00 PM 3242
CHEM 156 - 08 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jenna L. MacIntire
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3243
CHEM 156 - 09 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David P. Richardson
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3244
CHEM 156 - 10 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Sarah L. Goh
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 4051
CHEM 256 - 01 (S) LEC Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Charles M. Lovett
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Chemistry 123 3281
CHEM 256 - 02 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Charles M. Lovett
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3285
CHEM 256 - 03 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Laura R. Strauch
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3286
CHEM 256 - 04 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Laura R. Strauch
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3289
CHEM 256 - 05 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Laura R. Strauch
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3290
CHEM 256 - 06 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Laura R. Strauch
T 08:00 AM-12:00 PM 3291
CHEM 322 - 01 (S) LEC Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel V. Lynch
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 112 3037
CHEM 322 - 02 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel V. Lynch
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3038
CHEM 322 - 03 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Pei-Wen Chen
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3039
CHEM 322 - 04 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Pei-Wen Chen
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3040
CHEM 338 - 01 (S) LEC Bioinorganic Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Christopher Goh
MW 7:00 PM-8:15 PM Chemistry 206 3328
CHEM 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3300
CHEM 342 - 01 (S) LEC Synthetic Organic Chemistry (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Thomas E. Smith
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Physics 114 3303
CHEM 342 - 02 (S) LAB Synthetic Organic Chemistry (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Thomas E. Smith
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3305
CHEM 344 - T1 (S) TUT Physical Organic Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Sarah L. Goh
F 12:00 PM-12:50 PM Chemistry 206 3306
CHEM 344 - T2 (S) LAB Physical Organic Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Sarah L. Goh
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3309
CHEM 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3313
CHEM 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3314
CHEM 366 - 01 (S) LEC Thermodynamics/Stat Mechanics Division 3: Science and Mathematics Enrique Peacock-Lopez
TF 2:35 PM-3:50 PM 3326
CHEM 366 - 02 (S) LAB Thermodynamics/Stat Mechanics Division 3: Science and Mathematics Cancelled 3327
CHEM 366 - 03 (S) LAB Thermodynamics/Stat Mechanics Division 3: Science and Mathematics Enrique Peacock-Lopez
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 4040
CHEM 368 - T1 (S) TUT Comptnl Chem&Molec Spectroscpy (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Cancelled 3329
CHEM 394 - 01 (S) HON Junior Resrch&Thesis:Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Amy Gehring
TBA 3330
CHEM 398 - 01 (S) IND Junior Yr Ind Study: Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Amy Gehring
TBA 3332
CHEM 494 - 01 (S) HON Senior Resrch&Thesis:Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Amy Gehring
F 1:10 PM-2:25 PM 3331
CHEM 498 - 01 (S) IND Senior Yr Ind Study: Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Amy Gehring
TBA 3333
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: