Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
BIOL 310 - 01 (F) LEC Neural Devlopment & Plasticity Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Physics 114 1162
BIOL 310 - 02 (F) LAB Neural Devlopment & Plasticity Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 106 1163
BIOL 310 - 03 (F) LAB Neural Devlopment & Plasticity Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 106 1164
BIOL 313 - 01 (S) LEC Immunology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Damian Turner
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Biology 202 3157
BIOL 313 - 02 (S) LAB Immunology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Damian Turner
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 109 3158
BIOL 313 - 03 (S) LAB Immunology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Damian Turner
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 109 3159
BIOL 319 - 01 (F) LEC Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
W 12:25 PM-1:00 PM Physics 114 1168
BIOL 319 - 02 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
WR 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Bronfman 119 1169
BIOL 319 - 03 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Cancelled 2034
BIOL 326 - 01 (F) LEC Cellular Assembly and Movement Division 3: Science and Mathematics Pei-Wen Chen
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 1183
BIOL 326 - 02 (F) LAB Cellular Assembly and Movement Division 3: Science and Mathematics Pei-Wen Chen
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 109 1184
BIOL 407 - 01 (S) SEM Neurobiology of Emotion Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Bronfman 103 3838
BIOL 407 - 02 (S) SEM Neurobiology of Emotion Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Bronfman 103 3840
BIOL 410 - 01 (S) SEM Nanomachines in Living Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics Pei-Wen Chen
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Physics 113 3841
BIOL 410 - 02 (S) SEM Nanomachines in Living Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics Pei-Wen Chen
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Physics 113 3842
BIOL 414 - 01 (F) SEM Molecular Mechanisms Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 103 1185
BIOL 414 - 02 (F) SEM Molecular Mechanisms Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Biology 103 1186
CHEM 319 - 01 (F) LEC Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
W 12:25 PM-1:00 PM Physics 114 1174
CHEM 319 - 02 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
WR 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Bronfman 119 1175
CHEM 319 - 03 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Cancelled 1176
CHEM 338 - 01 (S) LEC Bioinorganic Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Christopher Goh
MW 7:00 PM-8:15 PM Chemistry 206 3328
CHEM 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3300
CHEM 342 - 01 (S) LEC Synthetic Organic Chemistry (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Thomas E. Smith
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Physics 114 3303
CHEM 342 - 02 (S) LAB Synthetic Organic Chemistry (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Thomas E. Smith
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3305
CHEM 344 - T1 (S) TUT Physical Organic Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Sarah L. Goh
F 12:00 PM-12:50 PM Chemistry 206 3306
CHEM 344 - T2 (S) LAB Physical Organic Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Sarah L. Goh
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3309
CHEM 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3313
CHEM 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3314
CHEM 366 - 01 (S) LEC Thermodynamics/Stat Mechanics Division 3: Science and Mathematics Enrique Peacock-Lopez
TF 2:35 PM-3:50 PM 3326
CHEM 366 - 02 (S) LAB Thermodynamics/Stat Mechanics Division 3: Science and Mathematics Cancelled 3327
CHEM 366 - 03 (S) LAB Thermodynamics/Stat Mechanics Division 3: Science and Mathematics Enrique Peacock-Lopez
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 4040
CHEM 367 - 01 (F) LEC Biophysical Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jimmy A. Blair
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Chemistry 202 1226
CHEM 367 - 02 (F) LAB Biophysical Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jimmy A. Blair
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1230
CHEM 367 - 03 (F) LAB Biophysical Chemistry Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jimmy A. Blair
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1231
CSCI 319 - 01 (F) LEC Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
W 12:25 PM-1:00 PM Physics 114 1180
CSCI 319 - 02 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
WR 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Bronfman 119 1181
CSCI 319 - 03 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Cancelled 1182
ENVI 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3323
ENVI 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3315
ENVI 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3318
MATH 319 - 01 (F) LEC Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
W 12:25 PM-1:00 PM Physics 114 1171
MATH 319 - 02 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
WR 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Bronfman 119 1172
MATH 319 - 03 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Cancelled 1173
NSCI 310 - 01 (F) LEC Neural Devlopment & Plasticity Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Physics 114 1165
NSCI 310 - 02 (F) LAB Neural Devlopment & Plasticity Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 106 1166
NSCI 310 - 03 (F) LAB Neural Devlopment & Plasticity Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 106 1167
NSCI 347 - 01 (S) SEM Neurobiology of Emotion Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Bronfman 103 3389
NSCI 347 - 02 (S) SEM Neurobiology of Emotion Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Bronfman 103 3390
PHYS 319 - 01 (F) LEC Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
W 12:25 PM-1:00 PM Physics 114 1177
PHYS 319 - 02 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lois M. Banta
WR 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Bronfman 119 1178
PHYS 319 - 03 (F) LAB Bioinfrmtcs,Genomics,Proteomcs (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Cancelled 1179
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: