Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
BIMO 321 - 01 (F) LEC Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Chemistry 202 1060
BIMO 321 - 02 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1061
BIMO 321 - 03 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1062
BIMO 321 - 04 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
, Lawrence J. Kaplan
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1063
BIMO 322 - 01 (S) LEC Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel V. Lynch
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 112 3010
BIMO 322 - 02 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel V. Lynch
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3011
BIMO 322 - 03 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Pei-Wen Chen
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3012
BIMO 322 - 04 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Pei-Wen Chen
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3013
BIMO 401 - 01 (S) SEM Biochem & Molecular Biology (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Amy Gehring
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Clark Hall 205 3015
BIOL 101 - A1 (F) LEC The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Daniel V. Lynch
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 112 1068
BIOL 101 - A2 (F) LEC The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Daniel V. Lynch
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Biology 112 1069
BIOL 101 - A3 (F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 1070
BIOL 101 - A4 (F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 1071
BIOL 101 - A5 (F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 1072
BIOL 101 - A6 (F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Damian Turner
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 1073
BIOL 101 - B1 (F) LEC The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Robert M. Savage
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 112 1074
BIOL 101 - B2 (F) LEC The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Robert M. Savage
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Biology 112 1075
BIOL 101 - B3 (F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Janis E. Bravo
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 1076
BIOL 101 - B4 (F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Janis E. Bravo
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 1077
BIOL 101 - B5 (F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Janis E. Bravo
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 1078
BIOL 101 - B6 (F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Janis E. Bravo
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 1079
BIOL 102 - A1 (S) LEC The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 112 3079
BIOL 102 - A2 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 3080
BIOL 102 - A3 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics David C. Smith
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 3081
BIOL 102 - A4 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 3082
BIOL 102 - A5 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics David C. Smith
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 3083
BIOL 102 - B1 (S) LEC The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Manuel A. Morales
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Biology 112 3084
BIOL 102 - B2 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 3085
BIOL 102 - B3 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Derek Dean
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 3086
BIOL 102 - B4 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Derek Dean
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 3087
BIOL 102 - B5 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Manuel A. Morales
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 3088
BIOL 202 - 01 (F) LEC Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Luana S. Maroja
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Chemistry 123 1102
BIOL 202 - 02 (F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Derek Dean
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 142 1103
BIOL 202 - 03 (F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Derek Dean
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 142 1104
BIOL 202 - 04 (F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Derek Dean
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 142 1105
BIOL 202 - 05 (F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Derek Dean
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 142 1106
BIOL 202 - 06 (F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Derek Dean
W 7:00 PM-10:00 PM Morley 142 2043
BIOL 321 - 01 (F) LEC Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Chemistry 202 1080
BIOL 321 - 02 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1081
BIOL 321 - 03 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1082
BIOL 321 - 04 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
, Lawrence J. Kaplan
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1083
BIOL 322 - 01 (S) LEC Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel V. Lynch
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 112 3032
BIOL 322 - 02 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel V. Lynch
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3033
BIOL 322 - 03 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Pei-Wen Chen
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3034
BIOL 322 - 04 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Pei-Wen Chen
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3035
CHEM 151 - 01 (F) LEC Introductory Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David P. Richardson
MWF 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 1193
CHEM 151 - 02 (F) LAB Introductory Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Laura R. Strauch
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1194
CHEM 151 - 03 (F) LAB Introductory Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David P. Richardson
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1195
CHEM 151 - 04 (F) LAB Introductory Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Laura R. Strauch
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1196
CHEM 153 - 01 (F) LEC Concepts of Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Amy Gehring
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Chemistry 123 1197
CHEM 153 - 02 (F) LAB Concepts of Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Christopher Goh
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1198
CHEM 153 - 03 (F) LAB Concepts of Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Sarah L. Goh
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1199
CHEM 153 - 04 (F) LAB Concepts of Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Laura R. Strauch
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1200
CHEM 153 - 05 (F) LAB Concepts of Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Amy Gehring
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1201
CHEM 153 - 06 (F) LAB Concepts of Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Sarah L. Goh
T 08:00 AM-11:15 AM 2037
CHEM 153 - 07 (F) LAB Concepts of Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Laura R. Strauch
M 7:00 PM-11:00 PM 2063
CHEM 155 - 01 (F) LEC Principles of Modern Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning John W. Thoman
MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Chemistry 123 1202
CHEM 155 - 02 (F) LAB Principles of Modern Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning John W. Thoman
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1203
CHEM 155 - 03 (F) LAB Principles of Modern Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Enrique Peacock-Lopez
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1204
CHEM 155 - 04 (F) LAB Principles of Modern Chemistry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning John W. Thoman
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1205
CHEM 156 - 01 (S) LEC Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jimmy A. Blair
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Chemistry 123 3236
CHEM 156 - 02 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jimmy A. Blair
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3237
CHEM 156 - 03 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3238
CHEM 156 - 04 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3239
CHEM 156 - 05 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jenna L. MacIntire
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3240
CHEM 156 - 06 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jenna L. MacIntire
T 08:00 AM-12:00 PM 3241
CHEM 156 - 07 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
M 7:00 PM-11:00 PM 3242
CHEM 156 - 08 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jenna L. MacIntire
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3243
CHEM 156 - 09 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David P. Richardson
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3244
CHEM 156 - 10 (S) LAB Organic Chemistry: Intro Level (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Sarah L. Goh
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 4051
CHEM 251 - 01 (F) LEC Organic Chem, Intermed Level Division 3: Science and Mathematics Thomas E. Smith
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Chemistry 123 1206
CHEM 251 - 02 (F) LAB Organic Chem, Intermed Level Division 3: Science and Mathematics Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1207
CHEM 251 - 03 (F) LAB Organic Chem, Intermed Level Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1208
CHEM 251 - 04 (F) LAB Organic Chem, Intermed Level Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1209
CHEM 251 - 05 (F) LAB Organic Chem, Intermed Level Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1210
CHEM 251 - 06 (F) LAB Organic Chem, Intermed Level Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
T 08:00 AM-12:00 PM 1211
CHEM 251 - 07 (F) LAB Organic Chem, Intermed Level Division 3: Science and Mathematics Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
M 7:00 PM-11:00 PM 1212
CHEM 251 - 08 (F) LAB Organic Chem, Intermed Level Division 3: Science and Mathematics Sarah L. Goh
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1213
CHEM 256 - 01 (S) LEC Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Charles M. Lovett
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Chemistry 123 3281
CHEM 256 - 02 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Charles M. Lovett
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3285
CHEM 256 - 03 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Laura R. Strauch
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3286
CHEM 256 - 04 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Laura R. Strauch
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3289
CHEM 256 - 05 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Laura R. Strauch
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3290
CHEM 256 - 06 (S) LAB Advanced Chemical Concepts Division 3: Science and Mathematics Laura R. Strauch
T 08:00 AM-12:00 PM 3291
CHEM 321 - 01 (F) LEC Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Chemistry 202 1084
CHEM 321 - 02 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1085
CHEM 321 - 03 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Lawrence J. Kaplan
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1086
CHEM 321 - 04 (F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Asvelt J. Nduwumwami
, Lawrence J. Kaplan
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 1087
CHEM 322 - 01 (S) LEC Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel V. Lynch
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 112 3037
CHEM 322 - 02 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel V. Lynch
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3038
CHEM 322 - 03 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Pei-Wen Chen
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3039
CHEM 322 - 04 (S) LAB Biochemistry II: Metabolism (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Pei-Wen Chen
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 224 3040
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: