CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
COMP 230 - 01 (S) SEM Renaissance: Self and World (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Emily Vasiliauskas
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Griffin 4 3247
COMP 290 - 01 (F) SEM Shakespeare Text & Performance (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive James L. Pethica
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Paresky 220 1992
COMP 354 - 01 (F) SEM The Literary Afterlife Division 1: Languages and the Arts Emily Vasiliauskas
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Hollander 241 1300
ENGL 211 - 01 (F) SEM English Literature (1000-1600) Division 1: Languages and the Arts John E. Kleiner
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Griffin 4 2030
ENGL 211 - 01 (S) SEM English Literature (1000-1600) Division 1: Languages and the Arts Cancelled 3191
ENGL 228 - 01 (S) SEM Renaissance: Self and World (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Emily Vasiliauskas
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Griffin 4 3246
ENGL 270 - 01 (F) SEM Shakespeare Text & Performance (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive James L. Pethica
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Paresky 220 1993
ENGL 308 - 01 (S) SEM Tragic Stages Division 1: Languages and the Arts John E. Kleiner
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Hollander 040 3272
ENGL 315 - 01 (F) SEM Poetry of Milton Division 1: Languages and the Arts Alan W. De Gooyer
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Paresky 114 1280
ENGL 319 - 01 (F) SEM The Literary Afterlife Division 1: Languages and the Arts Emily Vasiliauskas
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Hollander 241 1299
ENGL 323 - T1 (F) TUT A Novel Education (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Stephen Fix
TBA 1308
ENGL 337 - 01 (S) SEM Social Life Renaissance Poetry Division 1: Languages and the Arts Emily Vasiliauskas
TF 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Griffin 4 3284
ENGL 345 - T1 (S) TUT Shakespeare's Women (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Ilona D. Bell
TBA 3287
ENGL 445 - 01 (S) SEM Literary Ecology of the Limit Division 1: Languages and the Arts Christopher L. Pye
TF 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Hollander 240 3307
THEA 260 - 01 (F) SEM Shakespeare Text & Performance (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive James L. Pethica
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Paresky 220 1881
THEA 310 - 01 (S) SEM Tragic Stages Division 1: Languages and the Arts John E. Kleiner
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Hollander 040 3997
WGSS 345 - T1 (S) TUT Shakespeare's Women (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Ilona D. Bell
TBA 3288
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: