Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
BIOL 203 - 01 (F) LEC Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 202 1129
BIOL 203 - 02 (F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1130
BIOL 203 - 03 (F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1131
BIOL 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 3136
BIOL 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3137
BIOL 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3138
BIOL 225 - 01 (F) SEM Nat Hist Berkshires Stone Hill (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Henry W. Art
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Clark Art Hunter Room 1135
BIOL 231 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3887
BIOL 231 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 1936
BIOL 302 - 01 (F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1137
BIOL 302 - 02 (F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1138
BIOL 422 - 01 (F) SEM Sustainable Agricultural Ecolo Division 3: Science and Mathematics Henry W. Art
MWF 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1188
CHEM 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3300
CHEM 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3313
CHEM 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3314
ENVI 103 - 01 (F) LEC Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
, José A. Constantine
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 1519
ENVI 103 - 02 (F) LAB Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 1520
ENVI 103 - 03 (F) LAB Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 1521
ENVI 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3484
ENVI 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3485
ENVI 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3486
ENVI 105 - 01 (F) LEC Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Clark Hall 105 1499
ENVI 105 - 02 (F) LAB Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 1500
ENVI 105 - 03 (F) LAB Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
T 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 1501
ENVI 108 - 01 (F) LEC Energy Science & Technology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jefferson Strait
M 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 205 1867
ENVI 108 - 02 (F) CON Energy Science & Technology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jefferson Strait
R 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 205 1868
ENVI 108 - 03 (F) CON Energy Science & Technology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jefferson Strait
R 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Physics 205 1869
ENVI 203 - 01 (F) LEC Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 202 1132
ENVI 203 - 02 (F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1133
ENVI 203 - 03 (F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1134
ENVI 205 - 01 (F) LEC Geomorphology Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Dethier
, José A. Constantine
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 204 1524
ENVI 205 - 02 (F) LAB Geomorphology Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Dethier
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 304 1525
ENVI 206 - 01 (F) LEC Rnewble Enrgy & Sustnbl Campus Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Dethier
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Clark Hall 105 1916
ENVI 214 - 01 (S) LEC Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jesup 203 3544
ENVI 214 - 02 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 3545
ENVI 214 - 03 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 4048
ENVI 215 - 01 (S) LEC Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 105 3577
ENVI 215 - 02 (S) LAB Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 102 3578
ENVI 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 3141
ENVI 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3142
ENVI 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3143
ENVI 225 - 01 (F) SEM Nat Hist Berkshires Stone Hill (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Henry W. Art
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Clark Art Hunter Room 1136
ENVI 312 - 01 (F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1141
ENVI 312 - 02 (F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1142
ENVI 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3323
ENVI 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3315
ENVI 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3318
ENVI 422 - 01 (F) SEM Sustainable Agricultural Ecolo Division 3: Science and Mathematics Henry W. Art
MWF 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1189
GEOS 101 - 01 (F) LEC Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Clark Hall 105 1493
GEOS 101 - 02 (F) LAB Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 1494
GEOS 101 - 03 (F) LAB Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
T 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 1495
GEOS 102 - 01 (S) LEC An Unfinished Planet Division 3: Science and Mathematics Bud Wobus
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3475
GEOS 102 - 02 (S) LAB An Unfinished Planet Division 3: Science and Mathematics Bud Wobus
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 3476
GEOS 102 - 03 (S) LAB An Unfinished Planet Division 3: Science and Mathematics Bud Wobus
R 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 3477
GEOS 103 - 01 (F) LEC Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
, José A. Constantine
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 1516
GEOS 103 - 02 (F) LAB Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 1517
GEOS 103 - 03 (F) LAB Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 1518
GEOS 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3478
GEOS 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3479
GEOS 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3480
GEOS 201 - 01 (F) LEC Geomorphology Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Dethier
, José A. Constantine
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 204 1522
GEOS 201 - 02 (F) LAB Geomorphology Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Dethier
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 304 1523
GEOS 206 - 01 (F) LEC Rnewble Enrgy & Sustnbl Campus Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Dethier
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Clark Hall 105 1526
GEOS 210 - 01 (F) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 1932
GEOS 210 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3883
GEOS 214 - 01 (S) LEC Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jesup 203 3542
GEOS 214 - 02 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 3543
GEOS 214 - 03 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 4047
GEOS 215 - 01 (S) LEC Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 105 3546
GEOS 215 - 02 (S) LAB Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 102 3547
MAST 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3481
MAST 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3482
MAST 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3483
MAST 211 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3880
MAST 211 - 01 (F) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 1931
MAST 311 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 1935
MAST 311 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3886
PHYS 108 - 01 (F) LEC Energy Science & Technology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jefferson Strait
M 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 205 1864
PHYS 108 - 02 (F) CON Energy Science & Technology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jefferson Strait
R 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 205 1865
PHYS 108 - 03 (F) CON Energy Science & Technology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jefferson Strait
R 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Physics 205 1866
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: