CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
BIOL 231 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3887
BIOL 231 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 1936
BIOL 302 - 01 (F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1137
BIOL 302 - 02 (F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1138
BIOL 305 - 01 (S) LEC Evolution (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Luana S. Maroja
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 202 3148
BIOL 305 - 02 (S) LAB Evolution (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Luana S. Maroja
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Sawyer 269 3149
BIOL 305 - 03 (S) LAB Evolution (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Luana S. Maroja
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Sawyer 269 3150
BIOL 422 - 01 (F) SEM Sustainable Agricultural Ecolo Division 3: Science and Mathematics Henry W. Art
MWF 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1188
CHEM 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3300
CHEM 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3313
CHEM 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3314
ENVI 312 - 01 (F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1141
ENVI 312 - 02 (F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1142
ENVI 341 - 01 (S) LEC Toxicology and Cancer Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Richardson
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Chemistry 202 3323
ENVI 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3315
ENVI 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3318
ENVI 422 - 01 (F) SEM Sustainable Agricultural Ecolo Division 3: Science and Mathematics Henry W. Art
MWF 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1189
MAST 311 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 1935
MAST 311 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3886
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: