Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
BIOL 102 - A1 (S) LEC The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 112 3079
BIOL 102 - A2 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 3080
BIOL 102 - A3 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics David C. Smith
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 3081
BIOL 102 - A4 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 3082
BIOL 102 - A5 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics David C. Smith
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 3083
BIOL 102 - B1 (S) LEC The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Manuel A. Morales
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Biology 112 3084
BIOL 102 - B2 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 3085
BIOL 102 - B3 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Derek Dean
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 3086
BIOL 102 - B4 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Derek Dean
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 3087
BIOL 102 - B5 (S) LAB The Organism Division 3: Science and Mathematics Manuel A. Morales
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 3088
BIOL 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 3136
BIOL 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3137
BIOL 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3138
BIOL 225 - 01 (F) SEM Nat Hist Berkshires Stone Hill (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Henry W. Art
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Clark Art Hunter Room 1135
ENVI 103 - 01 (F) LEC Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
, José A. Constantine
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 1519
ENVI 103 - 02 (F) LAB Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 1520
ENVI 103 - 03 (F) LAB Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 1521
ENVI 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3484
ENVI 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3485
ENVI 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3486
ENVI 105 - 01 (F) LEC Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Clark Hall 105 1499
ENVI 105 - 02 (F) LAB Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 1500
ENVI 105 - 03 (F) LAB Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
T 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 1501
ENVI 215 - 01 (S) LEC Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 105 3577
ENVI 215 - 02 (S) LAB Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 102 3578
ENVI 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 3141
ENVI 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3142
ENVI 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3143
ENVI 225 - 01 (F) SEM Nat Hist Berkshires Stone Hill (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Henry W. Art
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Clark Art Hunter Room 1136
GEOS 101 - 01 (F) LEC Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Clark Hall 105 1493
GEOS 101 - 02 (F) LAB Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 1494
GEOS 101 - 03 (F) LAB Co-Evolution of Earth and Life Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
T 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 204 1495
GEOS 103 - 01 (F) LEC Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
, José A. Constantine
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 1516
GEOS 103 - 02 (F) LAB Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 1517
GEOS 103 - 03 (F) LAB Glbl Warming & Natrl Disasters Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 1518
GEOS 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3478
GEOS 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3479
GEOS 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3480
GEOS 210 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3883
GEOS 210 - 01 (F) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 1932
GEOS 215 - 01 (S) LEC Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 105 3546
GEOS 215 - 02 (S) LAB Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 102 3547
MAST 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Clark Hall 105 3481
MAST 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3482
MAST 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM Clark Hall 103 3483
MAST 211 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3880
MAST 211 - 01 (F) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 1931
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: