CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
CHEM 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3313
CHEM 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3314
ECON 255 - 01 (F) LEC Econometrics (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Matthew Gibson
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Schapiro Hall 129 1139
ECON 255 - 01 (S) LEC Econometrics (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Matthew Gibson
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Griffin 7 3101
ECON 255 - 02 (S) LEC Econometrics (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Anand V. Swamy
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Griffin 7 3102
ECON 255 - 02 (F) LEC Econometrics (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David J. Zimmerman
W 7:00 PM-9:40 PM Schapiro Hall 129 1140
ECON 255 - 03 (S) LEC Econometrics (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Tara E. Watson
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Griffin 7 3103
ENVI 214 - 01 (S) LEC Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jesup 203 3544
ENVI 214 - 02 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 3545
ENVI 214 - 03 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 4048
ENVI 364 - 01 (S) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 202 3315
ENVI 364 - 02 (S) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis Division 3: Science and Mathematics Patrick S. Barber
T 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 3318
GEOS 214 - 01 (S) LEC Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jesup 203 3542
GEOS 214 - 02 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 3543
GEOS 214 - 03 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Jesup 203 4047
STAT 201 - 01 (S) LEC Statistics & Data Analysis (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Bernhard Klingenberg
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Schow Library Classroom 030A 3203
STAT 201 - 01 (F) LEC Statistics & Data Analysis (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel B. Turek
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Griffin 7 1301
STAT 201 - 02 (S) LEC Statistics & Data Analysis (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel B. Turek
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Bronfman B34 3204
STAT 201 - 02 (F) LEC Statistics & Data Analysis (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Bernhard Klingenberg
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Schow Library Classroom 030A 1302
STAT 201 - 03 (S) LEC Statistics & Data Analysis (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel B. Turek
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Bronfman B34 3205
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: