CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
BIOL 203 - 01 (F) LEC Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 202 1129
BIOL 203 - 02 (F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1130
BIOL 203 - 03 (F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1131
BIOL 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 3136
BIOL 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3137
BIOL 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3138
BIOL 231 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3887
BIOL 231 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 1936
BIOL 302 - 01 (F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1137
BIOL 302 - 02 (F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1138
ENVI 203 - 01 (F) LEC Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 202 1132
ENVI 203 - 02 (F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1133
ENVI 203 - 03 (F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1134
ENVI 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 3141
ENVI 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3142
ENVI 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 3143
ENVI 312 - 01 (F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1141
ENVI 312 - 02 (F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1142
GEOS 210 - 01 (F) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 1932
GEOS 210 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3883
MAST 211 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3880
MAST 211 - 01 (F) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 1931
MAST 311 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3886
MAST 311 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 1935
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: