Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER
BIOL 211 - 01 (S) LEC Paleobiology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Clark Hall 204 3540
BIOL 211 - 02 (S) LAB Paleobiology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 304 3541
BIOL 414 - 01 (F) SEM Molecular Mechanisms Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 103 1185
BIOL 414 - 02 (F) SEM Molecular Mechanisms Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Biology 103 1186
CLAS 101 - 01 (S) LEC The Trojan War (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Meredith C. Hoppin
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Paresky 220 3310
COMP 107 - 01 (S) LEC The Trojan War (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Meredith C. Hoppin
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Paresky 220 3311
ECON 213 - 01 (S) LEC Intro to Envi & Nat'l Resource (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Sarah A. Jacobson
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Griffin 7 3090
ECON 215 - 01 (S) LEC Globalization Division 2: Social Studies Will Olney
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Schapiro Hall 129 3092
ECON 387 - 01 (S) LEC Economics of Climate Change (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Matthew Gibson
MR 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Schapiro Hall 129 3109
ECON 522 - 01 (S) LEC Economics of Climate Change (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Matthew Gibson
MR 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Schapiro Hall 129 3110
ENVI 213 - 01 (S) LEC Intro to Envi & Nat'l Resource (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Sarah A. Jacobson
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Griffin 7 3091
ENVI 215 - 01 (S) LEC Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 105 3577
ENVI 215 - 02 (S) LAB Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 102 3578
ENVI 307 - 01 (F) LEC Environmental Law Division 2: Social Studies David N. Cassuto
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 114 1730
ENVI 340 - 01 (S) SEM Climate Change Law Division 2: Social Studies David N. Cassuto
M 7:00 PM-9:40 PM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 3682
ENVI 387 - 01 (S) LEC Economics of Climate Change (Q) Division 2: Social StudiesQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Matthew Gibson
MR 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Schapiro Hall 129 3111
GBST 315 - 01 (S) LEC Globalization Division 2: Social Studies Will Olney
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Schapiro Hall 129 3911
GEOS 212 - 01 (S) LEC Paleobiology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Clark Hall 204 3538
GEOS 212 - 02 (S) LAB Paleobiology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Phoebe A. Cohen
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 304 3539
GEOS 215 - 01 (S) LEC Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Clark Hall 105 3546
GEOS 215 - 02 (S) LAB Climate Changes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 102 3547
GEOS 302 - 01 (S) LEC Sedimentology (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Ronadh Cox
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Clark Hall 204 3597
GEOS 302 - 02 (S) LAB Sedimentology (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Ronadh Cox
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Clark Hall 305 3598
PSCI 223 - 01 (F) LEC International Law Division 2: Social Studies Cheryl Shanks
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Griffin 5 1696
PSCI 317 - 01 (F) LEC Environmental Law Division 2: Social Studies David N. Cassuto
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 114 1731
PSCI 343 - 01 (S) SEM Climate Change Law Division 2: Social Studies David N. Cassuto
M 7:00 PM-9:40 PM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 3683
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: