Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER ENRL CONSENT
AFR 246 - T1 (F) TUT Black Asia (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Vincent J. Schleitwiler
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Griffin 1 1525 Open
AFR 318 - T1 (F) TUT Declining Significance of Race (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Candis W. Smith
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Schapiro Hall 129 1675 Closed
AFR 338 - T1 (F) TUT Garveyism (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Neil Roberts
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hollander Hall 213 1119 Open
AFR 343 - T1 (S) TUT Racial-Sexual Violence (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Joy A. James
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3932
AFR 482 - T1 (F) TUT Fictions of Afr-Amer History (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Gretchen Long
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hollander 240 1250 Open
AMST 228 - T1 (S) TUT North Amer Apocalyptic Thought (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn W. Shuck
TBA 3737
AMST 246 - T1 (F) TUT Black Asia (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Vincent J. Schleitwiler
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Griffin 1 1526 Open
AMST 328 - T1 (S) TUT Immaterial Labor Division 2: Social Studies John Andrews
TBA 4089
AMST 343 - T1 (S) TUT Racial-Sexual Violence (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Joy A. James
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3931
AMST 372 - T1 (F) TUT American Modernist Fiction (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive John K. Limon
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Steson Mabie Room 1644 Closed
ANTH 246 - T1 (F) TUT India's Identities (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Kim Gutschow
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-9:30 PM Hollander 258 1752 Open
ANTH 326 - 01 (F) TUT Time and Space Division 2: Social Studies LaShandra P. Sullivan
TBA Schapiro Hall 137 Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Schapiro Hall 137 1187 Open
ANTH 328 - T1 (F) TUT Emotions and the Self (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Peter Just
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Pareksy 220 1188 Open
ARTH 321 - T1 (F) TUT Architecture of Louis I. Kahn (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Eugene J. Johnson
TF 2:35 PM-3:50 PM Lawrence 231 1077 Closed
ARTH 361 - T1 (F) TUT Writing About Bodies (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Carol Ockman
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Lawrence 002 1082 Open
ARTS 211 - T1 (F) TUT Photographic Montage & Collage Division 1: Languages and the Arts Aida Laleian
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer PHOTO Thursday Org Mtg 7:30 PM-7:55 PM Spencer PHOTO 1094 Closed
ARTS 267 - T1 (F) TUT Artists' Books Division 1: Languages and the Arts Barbara E. Takenaga
M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer PRINT Thursday Org Mtg 07:30 AM-07:55 AM Spencer PRINT 1099 Open
ARTS 310 - T1 (F) TUT Appearance/Disappearance Division 1: Languages and the Arts Ed Epping
M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Spencer 318 M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM Spencer 318 Thursday Org Mtg 8:00 PM-8:25 PM Spencer 318 1100 Open
ARTS 322 - T1 (S) TUT The Empowered Object Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy D. Podmore
TBA 4051
ARTS 333 - T1 (S) TUT Narrative Strategies Division 1: Languages and the Arts Laylah Ali
M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 4081
ASST 121 - T1 (F) TUT The Two Koreas (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Eiko Maruko Siniawer
TBA 1141 Closed
ASST 246 - T1 (F) TUT India's Identities (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Kim Gutschow
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-9:30 PM Hollander 258 1753 Open
ASST 488 - T1 (S) TUT Gandhi (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Aparna Kapadia
TBA 3281
ASTR 207 - T1 (F) TUT Extraterrestrial Life/Galaxy (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Karen B. Kwitter
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Physics 103 1032 Closed
ASTR 412 - T1 (F) TUT Solar Physics (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Jay M. Pasachoff
TBA 2060 Open
BIOL 219 - T1 (S) TUT Danger Exp: Infectious Disease (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Lois M. Banta
R 11:20 AM-12:35 PM 3347
BIOL 405 - T1 (F) TUT Sociobiology (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Manuel A. Morales
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Biology 202 1325 Open
CHEM 368 - T1 (S) TUT Comptnl Chem&Molec Spectroscpy Division 3: Science and Mathematics Enrique Peacock-Lopez
TBA 3873
CLAS 241 - T1 (S) TUT Sex/Gender in Greece and Rome (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Amanda R. Wilcox
TBA 3355
CLAS 485 - T1 (F) TUT After Rome (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Eric C. Knibbs
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hopkins Hall 105 1244 Closed
COMP 232 - T1 (S) TUT Reading & Writing the Body (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Janneke van de Stadt
TBA 3972
COMP 241 - T1 (S) TUT Sex/Gender in Greece and Rome (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Amanda R. Wilcox
TBA 3357
COMP 245 - T1 (F) TUT Black Asia (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Vincent J. Schleitwiler
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Griffin 1 1527 Open
COMP 263 - T1 (F) TUT Environmental Lit of Lat Am (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Jennifer L. French
TBA 1778 Open
COMP 274 - T1 (S) TUT Confronting Japan (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Shinko Kagaya
TBA 3305
COMP 275 - T1 (S) TUT Secrets in American Drama (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Cancelled 3757
COMP 326 - T1 (S) TUT Queer Temporalities (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TBA 3764
COMP 333 - T1 (S) TUT Narrative Strategies Division 1: Languages and the Arts Laylah Ali
M 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 4082
COMP 336 - T1 (S) TUT Freud and Psychoanalysis (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Mark T. Reinhardt
TBA 3676
COMP 348 - T1 (S) TUT Postcolonial Theory/World Lit (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Anjuli F. Raza Kolb
TBA 3663
CSCI 315 - T1 (F) TUT Computational Biology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel P. Aalberts
TBA 1689 Open
CSCI 356 - T1 (S) TUT Advanced Algorithms (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning William J. Lenhart
TBA 3403
CSCI 374 - T1 (F) TUT Machine Learning (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Andrea Danyluk
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Chemistry 206 1429 Closed
ECON 228 - T1 (S) TUT Water as a Scarce Resource (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Ralph M. Bradburd
TBA 3474
ECON 374 - T1 (S) TUT Poverty & Public Policy (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Lara D. Shore-Sheppard
TBA 3493
ECON 532 - T1 (S) TUT Inclusive Grwth:Soc Sfty Nets Division 2: Social Studies Michael Samson
TBA 3515
ECON 534 - T1 (S) TUT Long Term Fiscal Challenges Division 2: Social Studies Peter S. Heller
TBA 3516
ECON 535 - T1 (S) TUT Intern'l Financial Institution Division 2: Social Studies Jim A. Hanson
TBA 3517
ENGL 224 - T1 (S) TUT Secrets in American Drama (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Cancelled 3754
ENGL 244 - T1 (S) TUT Soliloquies & Monologues (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Robert H. Bell
TBA 3588
ENGL 246 - T1 (F) TUT Black Asia (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Vincent J. Schleitwiler
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Griffin 1 1524 Open
ENGL 323 - T1 (F) TUT A Novel Education (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Stephen Fix
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hopkins Hall 400 (Rogers Room) 1536 Closed
ENGL 348 - T1 (S) TUT Postcolonial Theory/World Lit (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Anjuli F. Raza Kolb
TBA 3662
ENGL 364 - T1 (F) TUT Documentary Poetry (D) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity Initiative Jessica M. Fisher
TBA 1632 Closed
ENGL 372 - T1 (F) TUT American Modernist Fiction (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive John K. Limon
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Steson Mabie Room 1642 Closed
ENVI 223 - T1 (F) TUT Environmental Lit of Lat Am (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Jennifer L. French
TBA 1779 Open
ENVI 226 - T1 (S) TUT The Oceans and Climate (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Mea S. Cook
M 08:00 AM-08:50 AM 3249
ENVI 228 - T1 (S) TUT Water as a Scarce Resource (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Ralph M. Bradburd
TBA 3475
ENVI 326 - 01 (F) TUT Time and Space Division 2: Social Studies LaShandra P. Sullivan
TBA Schapiro Hall 137 Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Schapiro Hall 137 1940 Open
GEOS 226 - T1 (S) TUT The Oceans and Climate (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Mea S. Cook
M 08:00 AM-08:50 AM 3247
HIST 121 - T1 (F) TUT The Two Koreas (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Eiko Maruko Siniawer
TBA 1140 Closed
HIST 135 - T1 (F) TUT The Great War, 1914-1918 (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive James B. Wood
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hollander 040 1142 Closed
HIST 140 - T1 (F) TUT Fin-de-Siecle Russia (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive William G. Wagner
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Stetson 508 1144 Open
HIST 481 - T1 (S) TUT America in the 1970s (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Sara L. Dubow
TBA 3279
HIST 482 - T1 (F) TUT Fictions of Afr-Amer History (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Gretchen Long
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hollander 240 1245 Open
HIST 485 - T1 (F) TUT After Rome (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Eric C. Knibbs
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hopkins Hall 105 1243 Closed
HIST 488 - T1 (S) TUT Gandhi (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Aparna Kapadia
TBA 3280
INST 488 - T1 (S) TUT Gandhi (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Aparna Kapadia
TBA 3282
INTR 219 - T1 (F) TUT Women in National Politics (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Joy A. James
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Paresky 112 1931 Open
INTR 343 - T1 (S) TUT Racial-Sexual Violence (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Joy A. James
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3930
INTR 361 - T1 (F) TUT Writing About Bodies (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Carol Ockman
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Lawrence 002 1085 Open
JAPN 274 - T1 (S) TUT Confronting Japan (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Shinko Kagaya
TBA 3304
LATS 426 - T1 (S) TUT Queer Temporalities (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TBA 3767
LEAD 135 - T1 (F) TUT The Great War, 1914-1918 (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive James B. Wood
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hollander 040 1143 Closed
LEAD 312 - T1 (S) TUT American Political Thought (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Justin Crowe
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM 3669
LEAD 338 - T1 (F) TUT Garveyism (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Neil Roberts
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hollander Hall 213 1121 Open
LEAD 345 - T1 (S) TUT Biography as American History Division 2: Social Studies Mason B. Williams
TBA 4010
MAST 226 - T1 (S) TUT The Oceans and Climate (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Mea S. Cook
M 08:00 AM-08:50 AM 4056
MATH 285 - T1 (S) TUT Mathematics Education (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Allison Pacelli
MR 2:35 PM-3:50 PM 3449
MATH 347 - T1 (S) TUT Origami (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Satyan L. Devadoss
TBA 3455
MATH 378 - T1 (F) TUT Algebraic Geometry (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Thomas A. Garrity
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Bronfman 107 1529 Open
MUS 205 - T1 (F) TUT Composition I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Ileana Perez Velazquez
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Bernhard 29 1807 Open
MUS 206 - T1 (S) TUT Composition II Division 1: Languages and the Arts Eric T. Nathan
TF 1:10 PM-2:25 PM 3832
MUS 272 - T1 (S) TUT Music and Meaning (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Marjorie W. Hirsch
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM 3838
MUS 278 - T1 (F) TUT Carmen, 1845 to Now (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Jennifer Bloxam
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Bernhard 29 1812 Open
MUS 305 - T1 (S) TUT Jazz Ear Training Tutorial Division 1: Languages and the Arts Andrew W. Jaffe
M 7:00 PM-9:40 PM 3839
NSCI 317 - T1 (S) TUT Nature via Nurture Division 3: Science and Mathematics Betty Zimmerberg
TBA 3642
PHIL 213 - T1 (S) TUT Biomedical Ethics (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Julie A. Pedroni
TBA 3532
PHIL 235 - T1 (F) TUT Morality and Partiality (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Bojana Mladenovic
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hollander 101 1624 Closed
PHIL 272 - T1 (F) TUT Free Will and Responsibility (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Melissa J. Barry
TBA 1627 Closed
PHIL 281 - T1 (S) TUT Philosophy of Religion (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Melissa J. Barry
TBA 3534
PHIL 291 - T1 (S) TUT Violence: Trajectory & Causes (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Alan White
TBA 3536
PHIL 310 - T1 (S) TUT Wittgenstein: Later Philosophy (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Bojana Mladenovic
TBA 3887
PHIL 327 - T1 (F) TUT Foucault (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Jana Sawicki
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Stetson 501 1919 Open
PHIL 337 - T1 (F) TUT Justice in Health Care (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Julie A. Pedroni
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Schapiro Hall 141 2030 Closed
PHYS 315 - T1 (F) TUT Computational Biology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Daniel P. Aalberts
TBA 1688 Open
PHYS 402 - T1 (S) TUT Applications Quantum Mechanics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Kevin M. Jones
F 1:10 PM-2:25 PM 3598
PHYS 402 - T2 (S) TUT Applications Quantum Mechanics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Kevin M. Jones
F 1:10 PM-2:25 PM 3599
PHYS 411 - T1 (F) TUT Classical Mechanics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Charlie Doret
F 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 114 1691 Open
PHYS 411 - T2 (F) TUT Classical Mechanics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Charlie Doret
F 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 114 1692 Open
PHYS 411 - T3 (F) TUT Classical Mechanics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Charlie Doret
F 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Physics 114 1693 Open
PSCI 208 - T1 (F) TUT Wealth in America (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Cancelled 1589 Closed
PSCI 219 - T1 (F) TUT Women in National Politics (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Joy A. James
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Paresky 112 1932 Open
PSCI 248 - T1 (S) TUT USA in Comparative Perspective (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive James E. Mahon
TBA 3650
PSCI 312 - T1 (S) TUT American Political Thought (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Justin Crowe
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM 3664
PSCI 318 - T1 (F) TUT Declining Significance of Race (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Candis W. Smith
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Schapiro Hall 129 1671 Closed
PSCI 336 - T1 (S) TUT Freud and Psychoanalysis (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Mark T. Reinhardt
TBA 3675
PSCI 338 - T1 (F) TUT Garveyism (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Neil Roberts
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Hollander Hall 213 1120 Open
PSCI 355 - T1 (S) TUT Realism (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Michael D. MacDonald
TBA 3697
PSYC 317 - T1 (S) TUT Nature via Nurture Division 3: Science and Mathematics Betty Zimmerberg
TBA 3640
PSYC 334 - T1 (F) TUT Magic, Superstition & Belief (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Robert D. Kavanaugh
TBA 1668 Open
PSYC 348 - T1 (S) TUT Intentions and Outcomes (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Cancelled 3665
REL 228 - T1 (S) TUT North Amer Apocalyptic Thought (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn W. Shuck
TBA 3736
REL 246 - T1 (F) TUT India's Identities (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Kim Gutschow
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-9:30 PM Hollander 258 1751 Open
REL 302 - T1 (S) TUT Philosophy of Religion (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Melissa J. Barry
TBA 3535
REL 326 - T1 (S) TUT Queer Temporalities (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TBA 3763
RLSP 223 - T1 (F) TUT Environmental Lit of Lat Am (D) (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Jennifer L. French
TBA 1776 Open
SOC 318 - T1 (F) TUT Declining Significance of Race (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Candis W. Smith
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Schapiro Hall 129 1677 Closed
SOC 328 - T1 (S) TUT Immaterial Labor Division 2: Social Studies John Andrews
TBA 4090
THEA 275 - T1 (S) TUT Secrets in American Drama (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Cancelled 3752
WGSS 219 - T1 (F) TUT Women in National Politics (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Joy A. James
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Paresky 112 1933 Open
WGSS 241 - T1 (S) TUT Sex/Gender in Greece and Rome (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Amanda R. Wilcox
TBA 3356
WGSS 244 - T1 (F) TUT Actual Alternative Economies (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Kiaran Honderich
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Schapiro Hall 241 1828 Open
WGSS 246 - T1 (F) TUT India's Identities (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Kim Gutschow
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-9:30 PM Hollander 258 1755 Open
WGSS 248 - T1 (F) TUT Carmen, 1845 to Now (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Jennifer Bloxam
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Bernhard 29 1813 Open
WGSS 326 - T1 (S) TUT Queer Temporalities (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Jacqueline Hidalgo
TBA 3766
WGSS 327 - T1 (F) TUT Foucault (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Jana Sawicki
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Stetson 501 1920 Open
WGSS 343 - T1 (S) TUT Racial-Sexual Violence (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Joy A. James
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3933
WGSS 361 - T1 (F) TUT Writing About Bodies (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Carol Ockman
TBA Thursday Org Mtg 8:30 PM-8:55 PM Lawrence 002 1086 Open
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: