These courses are not offered for your given search criteria
Go to Search

CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER ENRL CONSENT
THEA 104 SEM Critcal Theatre&Performnce (D) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity Initiative Amy S. Holzapfel
THEA 204 STU Acting II Division 1: Languages and the Arts Robert E. Baker-White
THEA 206 STU Process & Aesthetic of Actor Division 1: Languages and the Arts Kristen van Ginhoven
THEA 209 SEM Public Speaking Division 2: Social Studies VaNatta S. Ford
THEA 228 SEM Theatrical Self-Production Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Eppel
THEA 236 SEM Political Theatre Making Division 1: Languages and the Arts
THEA 242 Body of Knowledge Division 1: Languages and the Arts
THEA 243 LEC Opera Since Einstein (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive W. Anthony Sheppard
THEA 245 LEC (Re)presenting Sex Division 1: Languages and the Arts Robert E. Baker-White
THEA 248 SEM The Modern Theatre Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy S. Holzapfel
THEA 262 SEM Performing Greece and Rome Division 1: Languages and the Arts Meredith C. Hoppin
THEA 275 TUT Amrcn Drama: Hidden Knowledge (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Robert E. Baker-White
THEA 280 Public Art and Performance (D) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity Initiative
THEA 284 STU Writing Film,Video,Perfmnce (W) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsWriting Intensive Joshua Thorson
THEA 302 TUT Scenic Design Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Gurcay-Morris
THEA 303 LEC Stage Lighting Division 1: Languages and the Arts Natalie R. Robin
THEA 305 STU Costume Design Division 1: Languages and the Arts Deborah A. Brothers
THEA 307 STU Stage Direction Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Eppel
THEA 308 STU Directing Division 1: Languages and the Arts Omar A. Sangare
THEA 317 SEM African American Performance Division 2: Social Studies Rashida K. Braggs
THEA 322 SEM Race Gender Performance (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Vivian L. Huang
THEA 325 TUT A Room that Pretends Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Gurcay-Morris
THEA 330 SEM New Orleans as Muse Division 1: Languages and the Arts Deborah A. Brothers
THEA 342 STU Solo Performance Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Eppel
THEA 346 STU Theatrical Decision-Making Division 1: Languages and the Arts Omar A. Sangare
THEA 350 STU Devised Performance Studio Division 1: Languages and the Arts David Gurcay-Morris
THEA 360 STU The Body as Book Division 1: Languages and the Arts Amy S. Holzapfel
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: