Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER ENRL CONSENT
AFR 212 - B1 (S) SEM Jazz Theory & Improvisation I Division 2: Social Studies Cancelled 3714 Cancelled
AFR 212 - B2 (S) LAB Jazz Theory & Improvisation I Division 2: Social Studies Edwin I. Lawrence
, Kris Allen
, Daniel E. Prindle
, Ed Gollin
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Cancelled 3715 Cancelled
AFR 212 - B3 (S) LAB Jazz Theory & Improvisation I Division 2: Social Studies Edwin I. Lawrence
, Kris Allen
, Ed Gollin
, Daniel E. Prindle
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Cancelled 3716 Cancelled
AFR 212 - B4 (S) LAB Jazz Theory & Improvisation I Division 2: Social Studies Edwin I. Lawrence
, Kris Allen
, Ed Gollin
, Daniel E. Prindle
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Cancelled 3717 Cancelled
AFR 214 - 01 (S) SEM Jazz Theory & Improvisation II Division 2: Social Studies Kris Allen
TR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM 4050 Open
AMST 101 - 01 (S) SEM America:the Nation&Discontents (D) (W) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity InitiativeWriting Intensive Cassandra J. Cleghorn
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM 3016 Closed
AMST 101 - 01 (F) SEM America:the Nation&Discontents (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Andrew R. Cornell
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Greylock A 1011
AMST 221 - 01 (F) LEC Introduction to Urban Studies Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1602
AMST 241 - 01 (S) SEM Performing Masculinity (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Gregory C. Mitchell
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3814 Closed
AMST 302 - 01 (F) SEM Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1687
AMST 302 - 02 (F) LAB Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 1740
AMST 302 - 03 (F) LAB Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 1741
ARTH 508 - 01 (S) SEM Art and Conservation Division 1: Languages and the Arts Cancelled 4001 Closed
BIOL 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM 3136 Open
BIOL 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3137 Open
BIOL 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3138 Open
BIOL 231 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3887 Open
BIOL 231 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 1936
BIOL 302 - 01 (F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1137
BIOL 302 - 02 (F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1138
ENVI 102 - 01 (S) LEC Intro to Environmental Science Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM 3642 Closed
ENVI 102 - 02 (S) LAB Intro to Environmental Science Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3643 Closed
ENVI 102 - 03 (S) LAB Intro to Environmental Science Division 3: Science and Mathematics Alex A. Apotsos
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3644 Closed
ENVI 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM 3484 Closed
ENVI 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 3485 Closed
ENVI 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 3486 Closed
ENVI 206 - 01 (F) LEC Rnewble Enrgy & Sustnbl Campus Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Dethier
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Clark Hall 105 1916
ENVI 214 - 01 (S) LEC Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM 3544 Closed
ENVI 214 - 02 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3545 Open
ENVI 214 - 03 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 4048 Closed
ENVI 220 - 01 (S) LEC Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM 3141 Open
ENVI 220 - 02 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3142 Open
ENVI 220 - 03 (S) LAB Field Botany&Plant Naturl Hist Division 3: Science and Mathematics Joan Edwards
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3143 Open
ENVI 221 - 01 (F) LEC Introduction to Urban Studies Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1603
ENVI 302 - 01 (F) SEM Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1685
ENVI 302 - 02 (F) LAB Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 1736
ENVI 302 - 03 (F) LAB Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 1737
ENVI 312 - 01 (F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1141
ENVI 312 - 02 (F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1142
ENVI 351 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Policy Division 2: Social Studies Catherine Robinson Hall
TBA 3889 Open
ENVI 351 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Policy Division 2: Social Studies Catherine Robinson Hall
TBA 1938
ENVI 411 - 01 (F) SEM Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104 1686
ENVI 411 - 02 (F) LAB Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 1738
ENVI 411 - 03 (F) LAB Environmental PlanningWorkshop Sarah Gardner
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 1739
GEOS 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM 3478 Closed
GEOS 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 3479 Closed
GEOS 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 3480 Closed
GEOS 206 - 01 (F) LEC Rnewble Enrgy & Sustnbl Campus Division 3: Science and Mathematics David P. Dethier
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Clark Hall 105 1526
GEOS 210 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3883 Open
GEOS 210 - 01 (F) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 1932
GEOS 214 - 01 (S) LEC Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM 3542 Closed
GEOS 214 - 02 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3543 Open
GEOS 214 - 03 (S) LAB Geographic Information Systems Division 3: Science and Mathematics José A. Constantine
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 4047 Closed
HIST 352 - 01 (F) LEC Americans&Maritime Environment (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn S. Gordinier
TBA 1941
HIST 352 - 01 (S) LEC Americans&Maritime Environment (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn S. Gordinier
TBA 3892 Open
LATS 220 - 01 (F) LEC Introduction to Urban Studies Division 2: Social Studies Merida Rua
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Sawyer Mabie Room 1601
LATS 241 - 01 (S) SEM Performing Masculinity (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Gregory C. Mitchell
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3813 Closed
MAST 104 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM 3481 Closed
MAST 104 - 02 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 3482 Closed
MAST 104 - 03 (S) LAB Oceanography Division 3: Science and Mathematics Mea S. Cook
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 3483 Closed
MAST 211 - 01 (S) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 3880 Open
MAST 211 - 01 (F) LEC Oceanographic Processes Division 3: Science and Mathematics Lisa A. Gilbert
TBA 1931
MAST 311 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 3886 Open
MAST 311 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Michael T. Nishizaki
TBA 1935
MAST 351 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Policy Division 2: Social Studies Catherine Robinson Hall
TBA 1937
MAST 351 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Policy Division 2: Social Studies Catherine Robinson Hall
TBA 3888 Open
MAST 352 - 01 (S) LEC Americans&Maritime Environment (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn S. Gordinier
TBA 3891 Open
MAST 352 - 01 (F) LEC Americans&Maritime Environment (W) Division 2: Social StudiesWriting Intensive Glenn S. Gordinier
TBA 1940
MUS 104 - B1 (S) SEM Jazz Theory & Improvisation I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Cancelled 3710 Cancelled
MUS 104 - B2 (S) LAB Jazz Theory & Improvisation I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Edwin I. Lawrence
, Kris Allen
, Daniel E. Prindle
, Ed Gollin
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Cancelled 3711 Cancelled
MUS 104 - B3 (S) LAB Jazz Theory & Improvisation I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Edwin I. Lawrence
, Kris Allen
, Ed Gollin
, Daniel E. Prindle
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Cancelled 3712 Cancelled
MUS 104 - B4 (S) LAB Jazz Theory & Improvisation I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Edwin I. Lawrence
, Kris Allen
, Ed Gollin
, Daniel E. Prindle
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Cancelled 3713 Cancelled
MUS 204 - 01 (S) SEM Jazz Theory & Improvisation II Division 1: Languages and the Arts Kris Allen
TR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM 4049 Open
MUS 205 - T1 (F) TUT Composition I Division 1: Languages and the Arts Ileana Perez Velazquez
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Bernhard 29 1759
MUS 206 - T1 (S) TUT Composition II Division 1: Languages and the Arts Zachary Wadsworth
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM 3730 Open
POEC 402 - 01 (S) SEM Pol Econ Public Policy Issues Division 2: Social Studies William M. Gentry
, Cathy M. Johnson
TF 2:35 PM-3:50 PM 3592 Open
PSCI 319 - 01 (S) LEC Marine Policy Division 2: Social Studies Catherine Robinson Hall
TBA 3890 Open
PSCI 319 - 01 (F) LEC Marine Policy Division 2: Social Studies Catherine Robinson Hall
TBA 1939
PSYC 352 - 01 (F) SEM Clinical&Community Psychology Division 2: Social Studies Catherine B. Stroud
MR 1:10 PM-2:25 PM Bronfman 317 1423
RUSS 206 - 01 (S) LEC Feasting&Fasting Russian Hist Division 1: Languages and the Arts Darra J. Goldstein
MR 2:35 PM-3:50 PM 3429 Open
SOC 240 - 01 (S) SEM Performing Masculinity (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Gregory C. Mitchell
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3815 Closed
THEA 241 - 01 (S) SEM Performing Masculinity (D) Division 1: Languages and the ArtsExploring Diversity Initiative Gregory C. Mitchell
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3816 Closed
WGSS 240 - 01 (S) SEM Performing Masculinity (D) Division 2: Social StudiesExploring Diversity Initiative Gregory C. Mitchell
W 1:10 PM-3:50 PM 3812 Closed
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: