Go to Search
CLASSES ATTR INSTRUCTORS TIMES CLASS NUMBER ENRL CONSENT
BIOL101-A1(F) LEC The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Wendy E. Raymond
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Biology 112 1002
BIOL101-A2(F) LEC The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Wendy E. Raymond
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Biology 112 1003
BIOL101-A3(F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 1004
BIOL101-A4(F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
, Steven J. Swoap
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 1005
BIOL101-A5(F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Steven J. Swoap
, Marsha I. Altschuler
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 1006
BIOL101-A6(F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Derek Dean
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 145 1007
BIOL101-B1(F) LEC The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Tim J. Lebestky
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Biology 112 1008
BIOL101-B2(F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 1010
BIOL101-B3(F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Jenna L. MacIntire
, Steven J. Swoap
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 1011
BIOL101-C1(F) LEC The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Daniel V. Lynch
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Biology 112 1009
BIOL101-C2(F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Steven J. Swoap
, Marsha I. Altschuler
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 1012
BIOL101-C3(F) LAB The Cell Division 3: Science and Mathematics Derek Dean
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 141 1013
BIOL134-01(F) LEC Tropics: Biology&Social Issues (D) Division 3: Science and MathematicsExploring Diversity Initiative Joan Edwards
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 112 1022
BIOL202-01(F) LEC Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Luana S. Maroja
MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Chemistry 123 1030
BIOL202-02(F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Derek Dean
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 142 1031
BIOL202-03(F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Derek Dean
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 142 1032
BIOL202-04(F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Derek Dean
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 142 1033
BIOL202-05(F) LAB Genetics (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Luana S. Maroja
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 142 1034
BIOL203-01(F) LEC Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning David C. Smith
MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Biology 202 1042
BIOL203-02(F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1043
BIOL203-03(F) LAB Ecology (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Manuel A. Morales
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 312 1044
BIOL212-01(F) LEC Neuroscience Division 3: Science and Mathematics Noah J. Sandstrom
, Heather Williams
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Chemistry 123 1066
BIOL212-02(F) LAB Neuroscience Division 3: Science and Mathematics Martha J. Marvin
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 130 1067
BIOL212-03(F) LAB Neuroscience Division 3: Science and Mathematics Martha J. Marvin
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 130 1068
BIOL212-04(F) LAB Neuroscience Division 3: Science and Mathematics Martha J. Marvin
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 130 1069
BIOL219-T1(F) TUT Danger Exp: Infectious Disease (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Lois M. Banta
R 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Schow GIS Lab 1083
BIOL231-01(F) LEC Marine Ecology Division 3: Science and Mathematics James T. Carlton
MYST 1090
BIOL297-01(F) IND Independent Study: Biology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Steven J. Swoap
TBA 1091
BIOL301-01(F) LEC Developmental Biology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Robert M. Savage
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 112 1093
BIOL301-02(F) LAB Developmental Biology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Robert M. Savage
T 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 106 1094
BIOL301-03(F) LAB Developmental Biology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Robert M. Savage
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 106 1095
BIOL302-01(F) LEC Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Henry W. Art
MWF 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Bronfman 107 1098
BIOL302-02(F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Henry W. Art
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley 242 1099
BIOL302-03(F) LAB Communities and Ecosystems (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Cancelled 1100
BIOL304-01(F) LEC Neurobiology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Steven J. Zottoli
TR 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Biology 202 1110
BIOL304-02(F) LAB Neurobiology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Steven J. Zottoli
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley Science Lab 124 1111
BIOL304-03(F) LAB Neurobiology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Steven J. Zottoli
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Morley Science Lab 124 1112
BIOL308-01(F) LEC Integrative Plant Biology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 202 1118
BIOL308-02(F) LAB Integrative Plant Biology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
W 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 109 1119
BIOL308-03(F) LAB Integrative Plant Biology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Claire S. Ting
R 1:00 PM-4:00 PM Biology 109 1120
BIOL321-01(F) LEC Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Amy Gehring
MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Chemistry 202 1140
BIOL321-02(F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Amy Gehring
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM Morley 224 1141
BIOL321-03(F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Amy Gehring
W 1:00 PM-5:00 PM Morley 224 1142
BIOL321-04(F) LAB Biochem I:Struc&Func Molecules (Q) Division 3: Science and MathematicsQuantitative and Formal Reasoning Jenna L. MacIntire
R 1:00 PM-5:00 PM Morley 224 1143
BIOL405-T1(F) TUT Sociobiology (W) Division 3: Science and MathematicsWriting Intensive Manuel A. Morales
TBA 1157
BIOL413-01(F) SEM Molecular Basis Biologic Clock Division 3: Science and Mathematics William DeWitt
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Biology 103A 1160
BIOL413-02(F) SEM Molecular Basis Biologic Clock Division 3: Science and Mathematics William DeWitt
TR 11:20 AM-12:35 PM Biology 103A 1161
BIOL416-01(F) SEM Epigenetics Division 3: Science and Mathematics Marsha I. Altschuler
TR 09:55 AM-11:10 AM Bronfman 107 1163
BIOL493-01(F) HON Senior Research: Biology Division 3: Science and Mathematics Steven J. Swoap
F 1:10 PM-2:25 PM 1168
BIOL499-01(F) LEC Biology Colloquium Steven J. Swoap
TBA 1800
Course Search
Term:
Subject:
Catalog Number:
Division:
Distribution:
Subject Attributes:
Enrollment Limit:
Course Type:
Start Time: End Time:
Day(s):
Instructor First Name:
Instructor Last Name:
Keyword Search: