-
AFR 132 - 01 (F) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Griffin 1
1007
-
AFR 132 - 01 (F) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1007
-
AFR 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1229
-
AFR 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Griffin 1
1229
-
AFR 200 - 01 (F) LEC Intro to Africana Studies
Division II
Rhon S. Manigault-Bryant
TR 11:20 am - 12:35 pm
1039
-
AFR 208 - T1 (F) TUT Time and Blackness
Division II
Writing Skills
James A. Manigault-Bryant
TBA
1040
-
AFR 211 - 01 (F) LEC Race and the Environment
Division II
James A. Manigault-Bryant
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
1045
-
AFR 211 - 01 (F) LEC Race and the Environment
Division II
James A. Manigault-Bryant
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Griffin 4
1045
-
AFR 257 - 01 (F) SEM Social Justice Traditions
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Andrew R. Cornell
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1025
-
AFR 257 - 01 (F) SEM Social Justice Traditions
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Andrew R. Cornell
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Griffin 5
1025
-
AFR 310 - 01 (F) LEC Woman/Black Feminist Thought
Division II
Rhon S. Manigault-Bryant
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1058
-
AFR 322 - 01 (F) SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Writing Skills
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1090
-
AFR 322 - 01 (F) SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Writing Skills
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Paresky 220
1090
-
AFR 326 - 01 (F) SEM Gender, Race, Beauty, Power
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1422
-
AFR 326 - 01 (F) SEM Gender, Race, Beauty, Power
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Sawyer 501
1422
-
AFR 360 - 01 (F) SEM Political Thought Frantz Fanon
Division II
Writing Skills
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1066
-
AFR 364 - 01 (F) LEC History of the Old South
Division II
Charles B. Dew
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1296
-
AFR 385 - 01 (F) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Charles B. Dew
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1313
-
AFR 476 - 01 (F) SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
Division II
Shanti M. Singham
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1092
-
AFR 476 - 01 (F) SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
Division II
Shanti M. Singham
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Paresky 114
1092
-
AMST 125 - 01 (F) LEC Intro Asian American Studies
Division II
TR 8:30 am - 9:45 am
1013
-
AMST 125 - 01 (F) LEC Intro Asian American Studies
Division II
TR 8:30 am - 9:45 am
Hollander 040
1013
-
AMST 132 - 01 (F) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Griffin 1
1014
-
AMST 132 - 01 (F) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1014
-
AMST 146 - 01 (F) SEM Intro Indigenous Studies
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
1017
-
AMST 146 - 01 (F) SEM Intro Indigenous Studies
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Hopkins Hall 400 (Rogers Room)
1017
-
AMST 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1230
-
AMST 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Griffin 1
1230
-
AMST 205 - 01 (F) LEC Chicana/o Film and Video
Division II
WF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1390
-
AMST 205 - 01 (F) LEC Chicana/o Film and Video
Division II
WF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Lawrence 003
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Schapiro Hall 129
1390
-
AMST 208 - T1 (F) TUT Time and Blackness
Division II
Writing Skills
James A. Manigault-Bryant
TBA
1041
-
AMST 211 - 01 (F) LEC Race and the Environment
Division II
James A. Manigault-Bryant
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Griffin 4
1047
-
AMST 211 - 01 (F) LEC Race and the Environment
Division II
James A. Manigault-Bryant
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
1047
-
AMST 256 - 01 (F) SEM Social Justice Traditions
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Andrew R. Cornell
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1024
-
AMST 256 - 01 (F) SEM Social Justice Traditions
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Andrew R. Cornell
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Griffin 5
1024
-
AMST 309 - 01 (F) LEC Woman/Black Feminist Thought
Division II
Rhon S. Manigault-Bryant
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1063
-
AMST 313 - 01 (F) SEM Gender, Race, Beauty, Power
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Sawyer 501
1420
-
AMST 313 - 01 (F) SEM Gender, Race, Beauty, Power
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1420
-
AMST 322 - 01 (F) SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Writing Skills
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Paresky 220
1093
-
AMST 322 - 01 (F) SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Writing Skills
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1093
-
AMST 346 - 01 (F) SEM Latinas/os and the Media
Division II
Writing Skills
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer 501
1427
-
AMST 346 - 01 (F) SEM Latinas/os and the Media
Division II
Writing Skills
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
1427
-
AMST 353 - 01 (F) SEM History of Native Science
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
1036
-
AMST 353 - 01 (F) SEM History of Native Science
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Hopkins Hall 105
1036
-
AMST 364 - 01 (F) LEC History of the Old South
Division II
Charles B. Dew
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1297
-
AMST 408 - 01 (F) SEM Envisioning Urban Life
Division II
Writing Skills
Mérida Rúa
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1430
-
AMST 456 - 01 (F) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Charles B. Dew
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1314
-
ARTH 203 - 01 (F) LEC Chicana/o Film and Video
Division I
WF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Lawrence 003
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Schapiro Hall 129
1387
-
ARTH 203 - 01 (F) LEC Chicana/o Film and Video
Division I
WF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1387
-
ENVI 211 - 01 (F) LEC Race and the Environment
Division II
James A. Manigault-Bryant
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
1046
-
ENVI 211 - 01 (F) LEC Race and the Environment
Division II
James A. Manigault-Bryant
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Griffin 4
1046
-
HIST 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Griffin 1
1224
-
HIST 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1224
-
HIST 256 - 01 (F) SEM Social Justice Traditions
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Andrew R. Cornell
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1026
-
HIST 256 - 01 (F) SEM Social Justice Traditions
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Andrew R. Cornell
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Griffin 5
1026
-
HIST 286 - 01 (F) LEC Latina/o Hist 1848 to Present
Division II
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1414
-
HIST 364 - 01 (F) LEC History of the Old South
Division II
Charles B. Dew
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1295
-
HIST 380 - 01 (F) LEC Comparative Amer Immigration
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1306
-
HIST 380 - 01 (F) LEC Comparative Amer Immigration
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hopkins Hall 001
1306
-
HIST 456 - 01 (F) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Charles B. Dew
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1312
-
HIST 476 - 01 (F) SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
Division II
Shanti M. Singham
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Paresky 114
1095
-
HIST 476 - 01 (F) SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
Division II
Shanti M. Singham
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1095
-
INTR 322 - 01 (F) SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Writing Skills
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Paresky 220
1086
-
INTR 322 - 01 (F) SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Writing Skills
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1086
-
LATS 105 - 01 (F) LEC Latina/o Identities
Division II
TR 9:55 am - 11:10 am
1363
-
LATS 203 - 01 (F) LEC Chicana/o Film and Video
Division II
WF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Lawrence 003
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Schapiro Hall 129
1379
-
LATS 203 - 01 (F) LEC Chicana/o Film and Video
Division II
WF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1379
-
LATS 286 - 01 (F) LEC Latina/o Hist 1848 to Present
Division II
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1412
-
LATS 313 - 01 (F) SEM Gender, Race, Beauty, Power
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Sawyer 501
1419
-
LATS 313 - 01 (F) SEM Gender, Race, Beauty, Power
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1419
-
LATS 346 - 01 (F) SEM Latinas/os and the Media
Division II
Writing Skills
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer 501
1426
-
LATS 346 - 01 (F) SEM Latinas/os and the Media
Division II
Writing Skills
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
1426
-
LATS 408 - 01 (F) SEM Envisioning Urban Life
Division II
Writing Skills
Mérida Rúa
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1429
-
LEAD 360 - 01 (F) SEM Political Thought Frantz Fanon
Division II
Writing Skills
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1069
-
MUS 151 - 01 (F) LEC History of Jazz
Division I
TR 9:55 am - 11:10 am
1899
-
PHIL 360 - 01 (F) SEM Political Thought Frantz Fanon
Division II
Writing Skills
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1068
-
PSCI 132 - 01 (F) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Griffin 1
1008
-
PSCI 132 - 01 (F) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1008
-
PSCI 313 - 01 (F) SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Writing Skills
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
1088
-
PSCI 313 - 01 (F) SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Writing Skills
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Paresky 220
1088
-
PSCI 370 - 01 (F) SEM Political Thought Frantz Fanon
Division II
Writing Skills
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1067
-
REL 262 - T1 (F) TUT Time and Blackness
Division II
Writing Skills
James A. Manigault-Bryant
TBA
1042
-
REL 310 - 01 (F) LEC Woman/Black Feminist Thought
Division II
Rhon S. Manigault-Bryant
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1061
-
SOC 211 - 01 (F) LEC Race and the Environment
Division II
James A. Manigault-Bryant
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Griffin 4
1048
-
SOC 211 - 01 (F) LEC Race and the Environment
Division II
James A. Manigault-Bryant
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
1048
-
WGSS 203 - 01 (F) LEC Chicana/o Film and Video
Division II
WF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Lawrence 003
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Schapiro Hall 129
1388
-
WGSS 203 - 01 (F) LEC Chicana/o Film and Video
Division II
WF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1388
-
WGSS 310 - 01 (F) LEC Woman/Black Feminist Thought
Division II
Rhon S. Manigault-Bryant
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
1062
-
WGSS 313 - 01 (F) SEM Gender, Race, Beauty, Power
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
1421
-
WGSS 313 - 01 (F) SEM Gender, Race, Beauty, Power
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Sawyer 501
1421
Megamenu Social