-
AFR 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
W 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1187
-
AFR 200 - 01 (F) LEC Intro to Africana Studies
Division II
TR 11:20 am - 12:35 pm
Schapiro Hall 241
1002
-
AFR 299 - 01 (F) SEM Rastafari
Division II
TR 9:55 am - 11:10 am
Hollander 158
1003
-
AFR 301 - 01 (F) SEM Experimental Afric Amer Poetry
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Hollander 240
1030
-
AFR 360 - 01 (F) SEM Political Thought Frantz Fanon
Division II
Writing Skills
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hollander 158
1015
-
AFR 364 - 01 (F) LEC History of the Old South
Division II
Charles B. Dew
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Griffin 5
1261
-
AFR 385 - 01 (F) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Charles B. Dew
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1294
-
AMST 125 - 01 (F) LEC Intro Asian American Studies
Division II
TR 8:30 am - 9:45 am
Schapiro Hall 141
1009
-
AMST 142 - T1 (F) TUT AlterNatives
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
TBA
1010
-
AMST 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
W 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1188
-
AMST 209 - 01 (F) SEM Intro to BBQT
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Hopkins Hall 105
1021
-
AMST 223 - 01 (F) SEM A/PI/A Foodways and Culture
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hopkins Hall 105
1024
-
AMST 240 - 01 (F) SEM Latina/o Language Politics
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hopkins Hall 001
1476
-
AMST 307 - 01 (F) SEM Experimental Afric Amer Poetry
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Hollander 240
1029
-
AMST 364 - 01 (F) LEC History of the Old South
Division II
Charles B. Dew
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Griffin 5
1262
-
AMST 384 - 01 (F) LEC Topics Asian American Studies
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
TR 11:20 am - 12:35 pm
Griffin 4
1999
-
AMST 411 - 01 (F) SEM Transnationalism
Division II
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer 501
1493
-
AMST 456 - 01 (F) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Charles B. Dew
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1295
-
ASST 384 - 01 (F) LEC Topics Asian American Studies
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
TR 11:20 am - 12:35 pm
Griffin 4
1277
-
COMP 210 - 01 (F) SEM Latina/o Language Politics
Division I
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hopkins Hall 001
1478
-
ENGL 327 - 01 (F) SEM Experimental Afric Amer Poetry
Division I
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Hollander 240
1031
-
HIST 167 - 01 (F) SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
W 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1186
-
HIST 364 - 01 (F) LEC History of the Old South
Division II
Charles B. Dew
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Griffin 5
1260
-
HIST 384 - 01 (F) LEC Topics Asian American Studies
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
TR 11:20 am - 12:35 pm
Griffin 4
1276
-
HIST 456 - 01 (F) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Charles B. Dew
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1293
-
LATS 105 - 01 (F) LEC Latina/o Identities
Division II
MWF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Paresky 220
1457
-
LATS 240 - 01 (F) SEM Latina/o Language Politics
Division II
TF 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hopkins Hall 001
1475
-
LATS 409 - 01 (F) SEM Transnationalism
Division II
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer 501
1492
-
LEAD 360 - 01 (F) SEM Political Thought Frantz Fanon
Division II
Writing Skills
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hollander 158
1023
-
PHIL 360 - 01 (F) SEM Political Thought Frantz Fanon
Division II
Writing Skills
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hollander 158
1022
-
PSCI 233 - 01 (F) SEM Rastafari
Division II
TR 9:55 am - 11:10 am
Hollander 158
1004
-
PSCI 248 - T1 (F) TUT USA in Comparative Perspective
Division II
Writing Skills
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Schapiro Hall 141
1849
-
PSCI 370 - 01 (F) SEM Political Thought Frantz Fanon
Division II
Writing Skills
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Hollander 158
1020
-
REL 261 - 01 (F) SEM Rastafari
Division II
TR 9:55 am - 11:10 am
Hollander 158
1005
-
STS 142 - T1 (F) TUT AlterNatives
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
TBA
1035
-
WGSS 409 - 01 (F) SEM Transnationalism
Division II
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer 501
1494
Megamenu Social