-
AFR 132 - 01 (S) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Hollander 158
3932
-
AFR 158 - 01 (S) SEM Civil Rights in the North
Division II
Writing Skills Difference, Power, and Equity
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Greylock A
3643
-
AFR 167 - SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
AFR 167
SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
AFR 318 - 01 (F) SEM School-to-Prison Pipeline
Division II
W 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Wachenheim 116
1367
-
AFR 322 - SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
AFR 322
SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Not offered
-
AFR 343 - T1 (S) TUT Racial-Sexual Violence
Division II
Cancelled
3912
-
AFR 385 - 01 (S) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Cancelled
3670
-
AFR 476 - SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
AFR 476
SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
Division II
Not offered
-
AFR 476 - SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
AFR 476
SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
Division II
Not offered
-
AMST 132 - 01 (S) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Hollander 158
3933
-
AMST 167 - SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
AMST 167
SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
AMST 322 - SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
AMST 322
SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Not offered
-
AMST 343 - T1 (S) TUT Racial-Sexual Violence
Division II
Cancelled
3913
-
AMST 401 - 01 (S) SEM Policing Nations
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
W 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Hollander 140
3345
-
AMST 456 - 01 (S) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Cancelled
3671
-
ARAB 243 - 01 (F) SEM Islamic Law
Division II
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1766
-
COMP 331 - TUT The Brothers Karamazov
Division I
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
COMP 331 - TUT The Brothers Karamazov
Division I
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
COMP 407 - SEM Literature, Justice, Community
COMP 407
SEM Literature, Justice, Community
Division I
Difference, Power, and Equity
Not offered
-
ECON 374 - T1 (F) TUT Poverty & Public Policy
Division II
Writing Skills
TBA
1505
-
ECON 470 - 01 (S) SEM The Indian Economy
Division II
MWF 11:00 am - 11:50 am
Griffin 7
3480
-
ENGL 371 - TUT The Brothers Karamazov
Division I
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
ENGL 371 - TUT The Brothers Karamazov
Division I
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
ENGL 407 - SEM Literature, Justice, Community
ENGL 407
SEM Literature, Justice, Community
Division I
Difference, Power, and Equity
Not offered
-
ENVI 250 - 01 (F) SEM Environmental Justice
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104
1154
-
ENVI 307 - 01 (F) LEC Environmental Law
Division II
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104
1164
-
HIST 152 - SEM Fourteenth Amendment
Division II
Writing Skills Difference, Power, and Equity
Not offered
-
HIST 158 - 01 (S) SEM Civil Rights in the North
Division II
Writing Skills Difference, Power, and Equity
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Greylock A
3642
-
HIST 167 - SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
HIST 167
SEM Afr Americans and Emancipation
Division II
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
HIST 302 - 01 (F) SEM Islamic Law
Division II
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1767
-
HIST 376 - SEM Sex, Gender, Law in U.S. Hist
HIST 376
SEM Sex, Gender, Law in U.S. Hist
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Not offered
-
HIST 456 - 01 (S) SEM Civil War and Reconstruction
Division II
Cancelled
3669
-
HIST 476 - SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
Division II
Not offered
-
HIST 476 - SEM CAPSTONE: Black Radicalism
Division II
Not offered
-
INTR 322 - SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
INTR 322
SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Not offered
-
INTR 343 - T1 (S) TUT Racial-Sexual Violence
Division II
Cancelled
3911
-
JWST 101 - 01 (F) SEM Judaism: Before The Law
Division II
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Greylock A
1747
-
LEAD 216 - 01 (F) LEC American Constitutionalism I
Division II
MWF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Griffin 2
1663
-
LEAD 217 - 01 (S) LEC American Constitutionalism II
Division II
MWF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Griffin 6
3598
-
PHIL 114 - 01 (F) SEM Freedom and Society
Division II
Writing Skills
TF 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Sawyer 508
1594
-
PHIL 119 - 01 (S) SEM Justice, Democracy and Freedom
Division II
Writing Skills
TR 11:20 am - 12:35 pm
Hollander 040
3543
-
PHIL 122 - T1 (S) TUT Contemporary Moral Issues
Division II
Writing Skills
TBA
3544
-
PHIL 122 - T1 (F) TUT Contemporary Moral Issues
Division II
Writing Skills
TBA
1597
-
PHIL 228 - LEC Feminist Bioethics
Division II
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
PHIL 337 - T1 (F) TUT Justice in Health Care
Division II
Writing Skills
TBA
1604
-
PSCI 132 - 01 (S) SEM Contemp Afr Soc & Polit Phil
Division II
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Hollander 158
3934
-
PSCI 201 - 01 (S) LEC Power,Politics,Democracy Amer
Division II
MR 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030B
3588
-
PSCI 201 - 01 (F) LEC Power,Politics,Democracy Amer
Division II
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Griffin 6
1654
-
PSCI 216 - 01 (F) LEC American Constitutionalism I
Division II
MWF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Griffin 2
1662
-
PSCI 217 - 01 (S) LEC American Constitutionalism II
Division II
MWF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Griffin 6
3597
-
PSCI 223 - LEC International Law
Division II
Not offered
-
PSCI 234 - 01 (S) SEM Freedom
Division II
R 4:45 pm - 8:30 pm
3604
-
PSCI 271 - SEM Religion and the State
Division II
Not offered
-
PSCI 313 - SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
PSCI 313
SEM Race, Culture, Incarceration
Division II
Not offered
-
PSCI 317 - 01 (F) LEC Environmental Law
Division II
M 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104
1165
-
PSCI 332 - TUT The Body as Property
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Not offered
-
PSCI 334 - 01 (S) SEM Theorizing Global Justice
Division II
MR 2:35 pm - 3:50 pm
Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104
3619
-
PSYC 334 - 01 (F) SEM School-to-Prison Pipeline
Division II
W 7:00 pm - 9:40 pm
Wachenheim 116
1368
-
PSYC 349 - 01 (S) SEM Psychology & Law
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
MWF 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Wachenheim 219
3249
-
PSYC 349 - 02 (S) LAB Psychology & Law
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
R 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wachenheim 219
3250
-
PSYC 416 - 01 (F) SEM Psychology of Nonviolence
Division III
Cancelled
1295
-
REL 203 - 01 (F) SEM Judaism: Before The Law
Division II
MR 1:10 pm - 2:25 pm
Greylock A
1746
-
REL 214 - SEM Religion and the State
Division II
Not offered
-
REL 243 - 01 (F) SEM Islamic Law
Division II
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1765
-
RUSS 331 - TUT The Brothers Karamazov
Division I
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
RUSS 331 - TUT The Brothers Karamazov
Division I
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
SOC 218 - 01 (S) LEC Law and Modern Society
Division II
TR 9:55 am - 11:10 am
Griffin 7
3367
-
STS 228 - LEC Feminist Bioethics
Division II
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
STS 250 - 01 (F) SEM Environmental Justice
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
W 1:10 pm - 3:50 pm
Class of '66 Env Ctr Room 104
1155
-
WGSS 152 - SEM Fourteenth Amendment
Division II
Writing Skills Difference, Power, and Equity
Not offered
-
WGSS 228 - LEC Feminist Bioethics
Division II
Writing Skills
Not offered
-
WGSS 243 - 01 (F) SEM Islamic Law
Division II
MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Sawyer Mabie Room
1768
-
WGSS 343 - T1 (S) TUT Racial-Sexual Violence
Division II
Cancelled
3914
-
WGSS 376 - SEM Sex, Gender, Law in U.S. Hist
WGSS 376
SEM Sex, Gender, Law in U.S. Hist
Division II
Difference, Power, and Equity
Not offered
Megamenu Social