-
BIOL 154 - R1 (F) LEC Tropics: Biology&Social Issues
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
MWF 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
2094
-
BIOL 165 - R1 (F) SEM Coral Reef Conservation
Division III
MW 10:00 am - 11:15 am
2945
-
BIOL 203 - H1 (F) LEC Ecology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
MWF 9:20 am - 10:10 am
Chemistry 202
2124
-
BIOL 203 - H2 (F) LAB Ecology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
T 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2128
-
BIOL 203 - H3 (F) LAB Ecology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
T 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
2129
-
BIOL 329 - H1 (F) LEC Conservation Biology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
TR 8:00 am - 9:15 am
Biology 202
2149
-
BIOL 329 - H2 (F) LAB Conservation Biology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
WF 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
2150
-
BIOL 454 - H1 (F) SEM Climate Change Physiology
Division III
TR 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
CDE A211
2154
-
CHEM 364 - H1 (F) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis
Division III
TR 9:45 am - 11:00 am
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2229
-
CHEM 364 - H2 (F) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis
Division III
M 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
2230
-
CHEM 364 - H3 (F) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis
Division III
W 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
2231
-
CHEM 373 - R1 (F) LEC ENVI ORGANIC CHEM
Division III
MWF 11:45 am - 1:00 pm
2235
-
ENVI 103 - H2 (F) LAB Global Warming & Envi Change
Division III
T 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2482
-
ENVI 103 - H3 (F) LAB Global Warming & Envi Change
Division III
R 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2483
-
ENVI 103 - R1 (F) LEC Global Warming & Envi Change
Division III
TBA
2481
-
ENVI 154 - R1 (F) LEC Tropics: Biology&Social Issues
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
MWF 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
2095
-
ENVI 201 - 02 (F) CON Geoscience Epidemiology Health
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
T 1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2496
-
ENVI 201 - H1 (F) LEC Geoscience Epidemiology Health
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
TR 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2495
-
ENVI 201 - R3 (F) CON Geoscience Epidemiology Health
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
R 1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
2497
-
ENVI 203 - H1 (F) LEC Ecology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
MWF 9:20 am - 10:10 am
Chemistry 202
2130
-
ENVI 203 - H2 (F) LAB Ecology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
T 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2131
-
ENVI 203 - H3 (F) LAB Ecology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
T 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
2132
-
ENVI 209 - R1 (F) LEC Modern Climate
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
TR 9:45 am - 11:00 am
2517
-
ENVI 209 - R2 (F) LAB Modern Climate
Division III
TBA
2518
-
ENVI 215 - R1 (F) LEC Climate Changes
Division III
MWF 10:40 am - 11:30 am
2503
-
ENVI 215 - R2 (F) LAB Climate Changes
Division III
T 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2504
-
ENVI 219 - RT1 (F) TUT Evolution Volcanic Islands
Division III
Writing Skills
TBA
2506
-
ENVI 245 - RT1 (F) TUT Hydrothermal Vents
Division III
Writing Skills
TBA
2829
-
ENVI 265 - R1 (F) SEM Coral Reef Conservation
Division II
MW 10:00 am - 11:15 am
2466
-
ENVI 339 - H1 (F) LEC Conservation Biology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
TR 8:00 am - 9:15 am
Biology 202
2151
-
ENVI 339 - H2 (F) LAB Conservation Biology
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
WF 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
2152
-
ENVI 364 - H1 (F) LEC Instrumental Methods Analysis
Division III
TR 9:45 am - 11:00 am
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2232
-
ENVI 364 - H2 (F) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis
Division III
M 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
2233
-
ENVI 364 - H3 (F) LAB Instrumental Methods Analysis
Division III
W 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
2234
-
ENVI 373 - R1 (F) LEC ENVI ORGANIC CHEM
Division III
MWF 11:45 am - 1:00 pm
2236
-
ENVI 454 - H1 (F) SEM Climate Change Physiology
Division III
TR 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
CDE A211
2155
-
GEOS 103 - H2 (F) LAB Global Warming & Envi Change
Division III
T 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2479
-
GEOS 103 - H3 (F) LAB Global Warming & Envi Change
Division III
R 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2480
-
GEOS 103 - R1 (F) LEC Global Warming & Envi Change
Division III
TBA
2478
-
GEOS 207 - 02 (F) CON Geoscience Epidemiology Health
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
T 1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2493
-
GEOS 207 - H1 (F) LEC Geoscience Epidemiology Health
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
TR 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
Schow Library Classroom 030A
2492
-
GEOS 207 - R3 (F) CON Geoscience Epidemiology Health
Division III
Difference, Power, and Equity
R 1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
2494
-
GEOS 215 - R1 (F) LEC Climate Changes
Division III
MWF 10:40 am - 11:30 am
2501
-
GEOS 215 - R2 (F) LAB Climate Changes
Division III
T 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2502
-
GEOS 220 - RT1 (F) TUT Evolution Volcanic Islands
Division III
Writing Skills
TBA
2505
-
GEOS 245 - RT1 (F) TUT Hydrothermal Vents
Division III
Writing Skills
TBA
2828
-
GEOS 309 - R1 (F) LEC Modern Climate
Division III
Quantitative/Formal Reasoning
TR 9:45 am - 11:00 am
2515
-
GEOS 309 - R2 (F) LAB Modern Climate
Division III
TBA
2516
-
MAST 245 - RT1 (F) TUT Hydrothermal Vents
Division III
Writing Skills
TBA
2830
-
MAST 265 - R1 (F) SEM Coral Reef Conservation
Division II
MW 10:00 am - 11:15 am
2465
Megamenu Social